UPDATED: Glastonbury 2024 lineup & rumours

UPDATED: Glastonbury 2024 line-up & rumours

A constantly updated list of acts confirmed, rumoured or unlikely to appear on the Glastonbury 2024 line-up so far

By GFF
The Pyramid Stage at Glastonbury 2019.
Glastonbury 2019 Pyramid Stage β€’ Credit: Ryan Wattsls

Every Festival year, speculation of who might appear on the Glastonbury line-up is always extremely intriguing, with ever-growing rumours continuously intensifying – especially regarding who might be topping the bill at Worthy Farm ahead of the initial headliners’ announcement.

Earlier this year (14th March) the first Glastonbury 2024 line-up poster was revealed, in preparation for the next edition of the world-famous festival – set to take place from Wednesday the 26th through to Sunday the 30th of June, with Dua Lipa, Coldplay and SZA as its headliners.

Along with the 3 main headliners, and Shania Twain – who will be playing the Sunday afternoon tea-time Legends slot at this year’s Festival, the poster (shown below), features 95 acts in total – including LCD Soundsystem, Little Simz, Burna Boy, PJ Harvey, Cyndi Lauper, Michael Kiwanuka, Janelle Monae, Olivia Dean, Paloma Faith and Keane, and many more.

Glastonbury 2024 lineup poster, designed by Stanley Donwood.
Glastonbury 2024 lineup poster · Design: Stanley Donwood

As in previous years, this page is where we’ll be compiling and maintaining an updated listing of all the acts and artists officially confirmed for the Glastonbury 2024 line-up thus far, alongside self-confirmed and rumoured artists who are still in the frame to make the line-up at this year’s Festival.

The tables are ordered by the likelihood of the artists playing at the Festival – ranging from the strongest status of Officially Confirmed (✅), followed by Self Confirmed (📢), Predicted (✨), Strong Rumour (🔥), Soft Rumour (💬), to the weakest status of Unlikely (🚫).

Also, if you happen to hear anything through the grapevine or spot an act self-confirm for the Glastonbury 2024 line-up, please don’t hesitate to get in touch and let us know via email or any of our social channels – InstagramFacebook / Twitter, thanks!

Glastonbury Lineup & Rumours

– – –

✅ Officially Confirmed

📌 MAIN STAGES

🎪 Pyramid Stage

Friday

  • Dua Lipa 22:00 – 23:45
  • Lcd Soundsystem 19:45 – 21:00
  • Pj Harvey 18:00 – 19:00
  • Paul Heaton 16:15 – 17:15
  • Seventeen 14:45 – 15:45
  • Olivia Dean 13:15 – 14:15
  • Squeeze 12:00 – 12:45

Saturday

  • Coldplay 21:45 – 23:45
  • Little Simz 19:45 – 20:45
  • Michael Kiwanuka 17:45 – 18:45
  • Keane 16:00 – 17:00
  • Cyndi Lauper 14:30 – 15:30
  • Ayra Starr 13:15 – 14:00
  • Femi Kuti 12:00 – 12:45

Sunday

  • Sza 21:30 – 23:15
  • Burna Boy 19:30 – 20:30
  • Janelle Monae 17:45 – 18:45
  • Shania Twain 15:45 – 17:00
  • Paloma Faith 13:45 – 14:45
  • Seasick Steve 12:30 – 13:15
  • Interlinked Ballet 11:30 – 12:00

🎪 Other Stage

Friday

  • Idles 22:15 – 23:30
  • D-block Europe 20:30 – 21:30
  • Anne-marie 18:45 – 19:45
  • Bombay Bicycle Club 17:15 – 18:15
  • Confidence Man 15:45 – 16:45
  • Headie One 14:15 – 15:15
  • The Snuts 13:00 – 13:45
  • Annie Mac 11:30 – 12:30

Saturday

  • Disclosure 22:30 – 23:45
  • The Streets 20:30 – 21:30
  • Camila Cabello 18:45 – 19:45
  • Bloc Party 17:15 – 18:15
  • The Last Dinner Party 15:45 – 16:45
  • Tems 14:15 – 15:15
  • The Staves 13:00 – 13:45
  • Jamie Webster 11:45 – 12:30

Sunday

  • The National 21:45 – 23:15
  • Two Door Cinema Club 19:45 – 20:45
  • Avril Lavigne 18:00 – 19:00
  • Nothing But Thieves 16:30 – 17:30
  • James 15:00 – 16:00
  • Soft Play 13:45 – 14:30
  • Rachel Chinouriri 12:30 – 13:15
  • The Zutons 11:15 – 12:00

🎪 West Holts Stage

Friday

  • Jungle 22:15 – 23:45
  • Heilung 20:15 – 21:30
  • Danny Brown 18:30 – 19:30
  • Sugababes 16:55 – 17:55
  • Noname 15:30 – 16:25
  • Squid 14:00 – 15:00
  • Asha Puthli 12:30 – 13:30
  • Sofia Kourtesis 11:00 – 12:00

Saturday

  • Jessie Ware 22:15 – 23:45
  • Masego 20:30 – 21:30
  • Black Pumas 19:00 – 20:00
  • Nitin Sawhney 17:30 – 18:30
  • Corinne Bailey Rae 16:00 – 17:00
  • Alogte Oho & His Sounds Of Joy 14:30 – 15:30
  • The Skatalites 13:00 – 14:00
  • 47soul 11:30 – 12:30

Sunday

  • Justice 22:00 – 23:15
  • Nia Archives 20:00 – 21:00
  • Brittany Howard 18:30 – 19:30
  • Jordan Rakei 17:00 – 18:00
  • Steel Pulse 15:30 – 16:30
  • Balming Tiger 14:00 – 15:00
  • Jalen Ngonda 12:30 – 13:30
  • Matthew Halsall 11:00 – 12:00

🎪 Woodsies Stage

Friday

  • Jamie Xx 22:30 – 23:45
  • Sampha 21:00 – 22:00
  • Declan Mckenna 19:30 – 20:30
  • Arlo Parks 18:00 – 19:00
  • The Vaccines 16:30 – 17:30
  • Kenya Grace 15:15 – 16:00
  • Remi Wolf 14:00 – 14:45
  • Lambrini Girls 12:45 – 13:30
  • Voice Of Baceprot 11:30 – 12:15

Saturday

  • Gossip 22:30 – 23:45
  • Sleaford Mods 21:00 – 22:00
  • Yard Act 19:30 – 20:30
  • TBA 18:00 – 19:00
  • Fat White Family 16:30 – 17:30
  • Soccer Mommy 15:15 – 16:00
  • Mannequin Pussy 14:00 – 14:45
  • High Vis 12:45 – 13:30
  • Kneecap 11:30 – 12:15

Sunday

  • James Blake 21:30 – 22:45
  • Romy 20:00 – 21:00
  • Kim Gordon 18:30 – 19:30
  • Alvvays 17:00 – 18:00
  • Blondshell 15:30 – 16:30
  • Newdad 14:00 – 15:00
  • The Ks 12:30 – 13:30
  • Jayahadadream 11:15 – 12:00

🎪 The Park Stage

Friday

  • Fontaines D.c. 23:00 – 00:15
  • King Krule 21:15 – 22:15
  • Aurora 19:30 – 20:30
  • Dexys 18:00 – 19:00
  • This Is The Kit 16:30 – 17:30
  • The Mary Wallopers 15:15 – 16:00
  • Barry Can’t Swim 14:00 – 14:45
  • Moonchild Sanelly 12:45 – 13:30
  • Lynks 11:30 – 12:10
  • Joe Wicks 10:00 – 10:30

Saturday

  • Peggy Gou 23:00 – 00:15
  • Orbital 21:15 – 22:15
  • The Breeders 19:30 – 20:30
  • Lankum 18:00 – 19:00
  • Arooj Aftab 16:30 – 17:30
  • Otoboke Beaver 15:15 – 16:00
  • Bar Italia 14:00 – 14:45
  • Kara Jackson 12:45 – 13:30
  • Johnny Flynn 11:10 – 12:10

Sunday

  • London Grammar 21:15 – 22:30
  • Ghetts 19:30 – 20:30
  • Mount Kimbie 18:00 – 19:00
  • Baxter Dury 16:30 – 17:30
  • Mdou Moctar 15:15 – 16:00
  • Psychedelic Porn Crumpets 14:00 – 14:45
  • Lime Garden 12:45 – 13:30
  • Problem Patterns 11:30 – 12:15

🎪 Acoustic Stage

Friday

  • The Bootleg Beatles 21:30 – 22:45
  • Scouting For Girls 20:00 – 21:00
  • Tanita Tikaram 18:30 – 19:30
  • Dervish 17:00 – 18:00
  • Stornoway 16:00 – 16:40
  • Red Hot Chilli Pipers 15:00 – 15:40
  • Josh Rouse 14:00 – 14:40
  • Angie Mcmahon 13:00 – 13:40
  • John Smith 12:10 – 12:40
  • The Burma 11:30 – 12:00

Saturday

  • Ocean Colour Scene 21:30 – 22:45
  • Ralph Mctell 20:00 – 21:00
  • Russell Crowe’s Indoor Garden Party 18:30 – 19:30
  • The Manfreds Featuring Paul Jones & Mike D’abo 17:00 – 18:00
  • Albert Lee 16:00 – 16:40
  • Fun Lovin’ Crime Writers With Mark Billingham, Chris Brookmyre, Doug
  • Johnstone, Val Mcdermid, Stuart Neville & Luca Veste 15:00 – 15:40
  • Paul Casey 14:00 – 14:40
  • Jessie Reid 13:00 – 13:40
  • Ryan Mcmullan 12:10 – 12:40
  • Jada Star 11:30 – 12:00

Sunday

  • Gipsy Kings Featuring Tonino Baliardo 21:30 – 22:45
  • Judy Collins 20:00 – 21:00
  • London Community Gospel Choir 18:30 – 19:30
  • Songwriters Arc Chris Difford With Beth Nielsen Chapman, Guy Chambers, Sid
  • Griffin & Jessie Reid 17:00 – 18:00
  • Bernard Butler 15:55 – 16:45
  • Michele Stodart 15:00 – 15:40
  • Grace Petrie 14:00 – 14:40
  • Nadia Kadek (Etc Finalist) 13:00 – 13:40
  • Frankie Archer 12:10 – 12:40
  • Toby Lee 11:30 – 12:00

🎪 Avalon Stage

Friday

  • Skindred 23:05 – 00:20
  • Kate Nash 21:35 – 22:35
  • Haircut 100 20:05 – 21:05
  • Lulu 18:35 – 19:35
  • Frank Turner 17:05 – 18:05
  • Billie Marten 15:40 – 16:40
  • The Deep Blue 14:20 – 15:10
  • The Bar-steward Sons Of Val Doonican 13:00 – 13:50

Saturday

  • New Model Army 23:10 – 00:20
  • The Magic Numbers 21:40 – 22:40
  • Shaznay Lewis 20:10 – 21:10
  • Bc Camplight 18:40 – 19:40
  • Flyte 17:10 – 18:10
  • Lucy Spraggan 15:40 – 16:40
  • Cut Capers 14:15 – 15:10
  • Elles Bailey 12:50 – 13:45
  • Old Time Sailors 11:30 – 12:20

Sunday

  • The Feeling 22:50 – 23:50
  • Caity Baser 21:20 – 22:20
  • The Cat Empire 19:55 – 20:55
  • Baby Queen 18:20 – 19:20
  • The Go! Team 16:50 – 17:50
  • The Scratch 15:25 – 16:20
  • Toyah & Robert 13:55 – 14:55
  • Kingfishr 12:35 – 13:25
  • The Ayoub Sisters 11:30 – 12:10

🎪 Left Field

Friday

  • Billy Bragg 21:00 – 22:00
  • Sprints 19:50 – 20:30
  • Seb Lowe 18:40 – 19:20
  • Big Special 17:35 – 18:10
  • Trampolene 16:30 – 17:05
  • Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Bow Anderson, Charlotte Church 15:00 – 16:00
  • Debates: Israel Palestine: Hope And Solidarity In Action With Ahmed Alnaouq, Na’amod, Rachel Shabi, Shaista Aziz, John Harris 13:30 – 14:30
  • Debates: Trans Liberation Now! With Hiba Noor, Noah Lonergan, Sabah
  • Choudrey, Travis Alabanza, Shon Faye 12:00 – 13:00

Saturday

  • Billy Nomates 21:00 – 22:00
  • English Teacher 19:50 – 20:30
  • Louis Dunford 18:40 – 19:20
  • Calum Bowie 17:35 – 18:10
  • 47soul 16:30 – 17:05
  • Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Hank Wangford, Tamzene 15:00 – 16:00
  • Debates: Election 2024: A Change Is Gonna Come With Angela Rayner Mp, Caroline Lucas Mp, Danny Sriskandarajah, Stephen Bush, John Harris 13:30 – 14:30
  • Debates: Post Office Scandal: Reimagining Justice With Christopher Head Former Postmaster, Kate Osborne Mp, Kojo Koram, Why Me? Minnie Rahman 12:00 – 13:00

Sunday

  • Bob Vylan 21:00 – 22:00
  • The Farm 19:45 – 20:30
  • Lottery Winners 18:35 – 19:15
  • Will Varley 17:30 – 18:10
  • Pillow Queens 16:30 – 17:00
  • Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Steve Knightley, Jack Jones 15:00 – 16:00
  • Debates: How To End The Housing Crisis With Andy Burnham, Kwajo Tweneboa, London Renter’s Union, Museum Of Homelessness, John Harris 13:30 – 14:30
  • Debates: Small Boats: Safe Routes And Solidarity With Bibby Stockholm Campaigner, Nadia Whittome Mp, Rainbow Migration, Survivors Speak Out, Minnie Rahman 12:00 – 13:00

🎪 Arcadia

Friday

  • Amelie Lens 01:50 – 03:00
  • Haai B2b Ki/ki 00:45 – 01:50
  • Joy Orbison 23:40 – 00:40
  • Arcadia And The Wadjuk Noongar – Warraloo Ceremony 23:30 – 23:40
  • Fatboy Slim 22:00 – 23:30

Saturday

  • Eric Prydz 02:00 – 03:00
  • Hot Chip (Dj Set) 00:45 – 02:00
  • Joy (Anonymous) B2b Salute 23:45 – 00:45
  • Arcadia And The Wadjuk Noongar – Warraloo Ceremony 23:35 – 23:45
  • Barry Cant Swim 22:35 – 23:35
  • Shygirl Presents Club Shy 21:45 – 22:30
  • Sarah Story 21:00 – 21:45

Sunday

  • Andy C Ft Tonn Piper 01:30 – 02:30
  • Hedex B2b Bou Ft B Live 247 & Eksman 00:30 – 01:30
  • A Little Sound 23:40 – 00:30
  • Arcadia And The Wadjuk Noongar – Warraloo Ceremony 23:30 – 23:40
  • Mandidextrous B2b Ivy 22:30 – 23:30
  • Lens 21:30 – 22:30
  • Hospital Showcase Ft Anais B2b Hoax B2b Unglued Ft Ruthless 20:00 – 21:30

🎪 The Levels

Thursday

  • Dove 01:30 – 03:00
  • Shygirl Presents Club Shy 00:00 – 01:30
  • Mia Koden B2b Tash Lc 22:30 – 00:00
  • Joy Orbison 21:00 – 22:30
  • Dr Banana X Lukas Wigflex 19:30 – 21:00
  • Ok Williams B2b Tai Lokun 18:00 – 19:30

Friday

  • Optimo [espacio] 01:30 – 03:00
  • Charli Xcx Presents Partygirl 00:30 – 01:30
  • Kelly Lee Owens [dj] 23:30 – 00:30
  • Anotr 21:30 – 23:00
  • Bonobo [dj] 19:30 – 21:30
  • I. Jordan 18:00 – 19:30
  • Romy [dj] 16:30 – 18:00
  • Midland 15:00 – 16:30
  • Nightmares On Wax [dj] 12:00 – 15:00

Saturday

  • Ben Hemsley 01:30 – 03:00
  • Tba 00:00 – 01:30
  • Jamie Jones 22:30 – 00:00
  • Carlita 21:00 – 22:30
  • Alisha B2b Archie Hamilton 19:30 – 21:00
  • Eats Everything B2b Groove Armada 18:00 – 19:30
  • Arielle Free 16:30 – 18:00
  • Dan Shake B2b Lovefoxy 15:00 – 16:30
  • A For Alpha 13:30 – 15:00
  • Arlo B2b Lulah Francs 12:00 – 13:30

Sunday

  • Dr Dubplate B2b Todd Edwards 01:00 – 02:30
  • Girls Don’t Sync 23:30 – 01:00
  • Jyoty X Lil Silva X Sampha [dj] 21:00 – 23:30
  • Sammy Virji 20:00 – 21:00
  • Interplanetary Criminal 18:30 – 20:00
  • Y U Qt 17:00 – 18:30
  • Clipz 16:00 – 17:00
  • Shy Fx 15:00 – 16:00
  • Dismantle B2b Emerald 13:30 – 15:00
  • Aæe B2b Fonzo 12:00 – 13:30

🏟 Silver Hayes

🎪 Lonely Hearts Club

Thursday

  • Ahadadream B2b Nikki Nair B2b Raji Rags [dialled In Takeover] 01:00 – 03:00
  • Gracie T B2b Shivum Sharma [dialled In Takeover] 23:45 – 01:00
  • Almass Badat B2b Arthi [dialled In Takeover] 22:30 – 23:45
  • Sonique [dj] [taylah Elaine & Friends] 21:30 – 22:30
  • Lady Shaka [taylah Elaine & Friends] 20:30 – 21:30
  • Taylah Elaine [taylah Elaine & Friends] 19:30 – 20:30
  • Skream & Benga 18:00 – 19:30

Friday

  • Gorgon City 01:00 – 03:00
  • Sonny Fodera 23:30 – 01:00
  • Sg Lewis + Tove Lo: Club Heat 21:30 – 23:30
  • Eliza Rose [live] 20:30 – 21:30
  • Crazy P [live] 19:15 – 20:15
  • The Silhouettes Project 17:45 – 18:45
  • Kojaque 16:15 – 16:15
  • Grace Carter 15:00 – 16:00
  • Flowerovlove 13:30 – 14:30
  • Olivia Nelson 12:00 – 13:00

Saturday

  • Charlie Tee B2b Sota 02:00 – 03:00
  • K Motionz B2b Friction 00:30 – 02:00
  • Wilkinson 23:30 – 00:30
  • Issey Cross 22:55 – 23:25
  • Charlotte Plank 22:15 – 22:45
  • 20 Yrs Of Shogun Ft Monrroe, Pola & Bryson, Jaevon, Emiliy Makis, Duskee 20:15 – 22:15
  • Emz 19:30 – 20:00
  • Casisdead 18:30 – 19:15
  • Lord Apex 17:30 – 18:15
  • Antony Szmierek 16:30 – 17:15
  • Caity Baser 15:30 – 16:15
  • Blanco 14:30 – 15:00
  • Ragz Originale 13:30 – 14:15
  • Caleb Kunle 12:30 – 13:15

Sunday

  • Enzo Siragusa B2b Traumer [fuse Takeover] 00:30 – 02:30
  • Lauren Lo Sung [fuse Takeover] 23:15 – 00:30
  • Rossi. [fuse Takeover] 22:00 – 23:15
  • Paranoid London [live] 21:00 – 22:00
  • Fat Dog 19:30 – 20:30
  • Hak Baker 18:00 – 19:00
  • Elkka [live] 16:45 – 17:45
  • Porij 15:30 – 16:30
  • Holysseus Fly 14:00 – 15:00

🎪 Assembly

Thursday

  • Decius [live] 02:00 – 03:00
  • Dresden [ivan Smagghe & Manfredas] 00:30 – 02:00
  • Dave Harvey B2b Felix Dickinson 22:30 – 00:30
  • Sugar Free B2b Fonte 21:00 – 22:30
  • Red Lazer Disco 19:30 – 21:00
  • Dar Disku B2b Nabihah Iqbal 18:00 – 19:30

Friday

  • Palms Trax 01:00 – 03:00
  • Fantastic Man B2b Tornado Wallace 23:30 – 01:00
  • Kt 22:00 – 23:30
  • Coast 2 Coast [gene & The Ghost] 20:00 – 22:00
  • Bradley Zero [10 Years Of Rhythm Section] 18:00 – 20:00
  • Chaos In The Cbd [10 Years Of Rhythm Section] 16:00 – 18:00
  • Sally C [10 Years Of Rhythm Section] 14:30 – 16:00
  • Cc:disco [10 Years Of Rhythm Section] 13:00 – 14:30
  • Mle B2b Jerry [10 Years Of Rhythm Section] 12:00 – 13:00

Saturday

  • Craig Richards 01:00 – 03:00
  • Chez De Milo B2b Ellie Stokes 23:30 – 01:00
  • Unai Trotti 22:00 – 23:30
  • Amaliah B2b Danielle 20:00 – 22:00
  • Haai B2b Saoirse [bodymovements Takeover] 18:00 – 20:00
  • Job Jobse [bodymovements Takeover] 16:00 – 18:00
  • Gabrielle Kwarteng B2b Shanti Celeste [bodymovements Takeover] 14:00 – 16:00
  • Faff [bodymovements Takeover] 12:00 – 14:00

Sunday

  • Dj Stingray 313 01:00 – 02:30
  • Aurora Halal 23:30 – 01:00
  • Pangaea B2b Tasha 22:00 – 23:30
  • Facta & K Lone 20:00 – 22:00
  • Craig Richards B2b Francesco Del Garda [25 Years Of Fabric] 18:00 – 20:00
  • Nicola Cruz [25 Years Of Fabric] 16:00 – 18:00
  • Or:la [25 Years Of Fabric] 14:00 – 16:00
  • Anna Wall B2b Bobby. [25 Years Of Fabric] 12:00 – 14:00

🎪 Firmly Rooted

Thursday

  • ¥///0 $#£[[ 00:00 – 03:00
  • Nadine Noor [foundation Fm Takeover] 22:30 – 00:00
  • Lagoon Femshayma [foundation Fm Takeover] 21:00 – 22:30
  • Emma Korantema [foundation Fm Takeover] 19:30 – 21:00
  • Scarlett O’malley [foundation Fm Takeover] 18:00 – 19:30

Friday

  • Dreems & Jacoby 02:00 – 03:00
  • TBA 01:00 – 02:00
  • Apiento 00:00 – 01:00
  • Luke Una [é Soul Cultura Takeover] 22:00 – 00:00
  • Jamz Supernova [é Soul Cultura Takeover] 20:00 – 22:00
  • Dj Milo [é Soul Cultura Takeover] 18:00 – 20:00
  • Alex Nut [15 Years Of Eglo] 16:00 – 18:00
  • Shy One [15 Years Of Eglo] 14:00 – 16:00
  • Chunky [15 Years Of Eglo] 12:00 – 14:00

Saturday

  • Yushh [sleep Felt Far Away Takeover] 02:00 – 03:00
  • Dj Lag [sleep Felt Far Away Takeover] 01:00 – 02:00
  • Ido Plumes [sleep Felt Far Away Takeover] 00:00 – 01:00
  • Minty B2b Sepia [hold Tight Records Takeover] 23:00 – 00:00
  • Bakey Ft Who Knew [hold Tight Records Takeover] 22:00 – 23:00
  • Sis:dem [hold Tight Records Takeover] 20:00 – 22:00
  • Hold Tight Records Ft Jman, Who Knew & Pab Mc 19:00 – 20:00
  • Think Tonk [hold Tight Records Takeover] 18:00 – 19:00
  • Manasseh Feat Likkle Minty [teachings In Dub Takeover] 17:00 – 18:00
  • Dubkasm Vs Gorgon Sound [teachings In Dub Takeover] 15:00 – 17:00
  • Sasha Steppa Feat Kiko Bun [teachings In Dub Takeover] 13:30 – 15:00
  • Qualitex Roots Vibration [teachings In Dub Takeover] 12:00 – 13:30

Sunday

  • Duckworthsound & Dread [duckplates Label Takeover] 00:00 – 01:15
  • Goldie X Doc Scott X Randall [30 Years Of Metalheadz] 21:00 – 00:00
  • Benny L [30 Years Of Metalheadz] 20:00 – 21:00
  • Submotive [30 Yrs Of Metalheadz] 19:00 – 20:00
  • Silver Snipa B2b Vxrgo [30 Years Of Metalheadz] 18:00 – 19:00
  • Grove [dj] [st Paul’s Carnival Takeover] 17:00 – 18:00
  • Booty Bass [st Paul’s Carnival Takeover] 16:00 – 17:00
  • Josephine Gyasi [st Paul’s Carnival Takeover] 15:00 – 16:00
  • St Pauls Carnival B2b Notting Hill Carnival [st Paul’s Carnival Takeover] 13:00 – 15:00
  • Bandyt [st Paul’s Carnival Takeover] 12:00 – 13:00

🎪 The Information

Thursday

  • Bend It Films: ‘celebrating Stories Through Film & Tv’: Ambika Mod (Actor – One Day), Antonia Thomas (Actor – Lovesick), Gurinder Chadha (Director – Bend It Like Beckham), Hosted By Anita Rani (Tv Personality, Radio Presenter) 15:45 – 16:45
  • Optimism As A Political Act: Danielle Moore (Crazy P), Zack Polanski (Deputy Leader – Green Party), Tba, Hosted By Dave Harvey (Director – Team Love) 14:30 – 15:30
  • Flame Of Hope: Hope Is An Action – Israelis And Palestinians Unite: Danielle Bett (Peace Activist – Yachad), Hamze Awawde (Palestinian Peace Activist), Hiba Qasas (Peacebuilder, Development Leader – Principles For Peace Foundation), Maoz Inon (Peace Entrepreneur, Ted Speaker), Hosted By Layla Moran (Mp – Lib Dem) 13:15 – 14:15

Friday

  • ‘Art, Activism And Accountability’: Led By Donkey’s, Hosted By Tayo Popoola 15:45 – 16:45
  • Gaps In The Dial – The History Of Pirate Radio’: Frankie Wells (Foundation Fm), Geeneus (Rinse Fm), Tba, Hosted By Tayo Popoola 14:30 – 15:30
  • Waterbear: ‘nature’s Anthem: Environmentalism Meets Creativity’: Jayda G (Dj, Music Producer & Environmental Toxicologist), Maria Correa / Waterbear Network (Impact Media Platform), Becky Young (Earthpercent), Hosted By Andrea Zara (Radio Broadcaster & Dj) 13:15 – 14:15
  • Shado Mag: The Power Of Boycott: Ahmed Alnaouq (Co-founder – We Are Not Numbers), Queer House Party, Venetia La Manna (Remember Who Made Them), Yiz (Co-founder Novo), Hosted By Larissa Kennedy (Shado Mag) 12:00 – 13:00
  • The Movement Forward: A Political Takeover: Asif Kapadia (Director), Jemma Forte (Broadcast Journalist, Writer & Presenter), Josh Russell, Marina Purkis (Political Commentator), Tba, Hosted By Danny Price (Dfp) 17:00 – 18:00

Saturday

  • Party Lines: ‘blues Dances To Free Parties – The Radical Roots Of Rave’: Dhruva Balram (Dialled In), Grace Sands (Diy Soundsystem), Phil Hartnoll (Orbital), Hosted By: Ed Gillett (Author – Party Lines) 17:00 – 18:00
  • Versus: ‘the Future Of Football’: Barney Weston (Co-founder – Football For Future), Blanco (Rapper), Ceylon Andi Hickman (Inmotion Collective, Football Beyond Boarders, Dulwich Hamlet Fc), Maya Le Tissier (Manchester United F.c. & England Lioness), Hosted By Johnny Kay (Versus) 15:45 – 16:45
  • Soliphilia: ‘music & Climate – Visions For The Future’: Anna Johnson (Sustainability & Environment Officer – Anjunabeats), Frances Fox (Founder – Climate Live), Jack Mccutcheon (Director – World Wise Touring), Tori Tsui (Author, Activist), Hosted By Pauline Bourdon (Director – Soliphilia) 14:30 – 15:30
  • Warchild: ‘migrant Footprint – Black British Mixtape’: Dj Milo (The Wild Bunch) Reni Eddo-lodge (Author), Hosted By Tayo Popoola 13:15 – 14:15
  • Big Team Cic: ‘youth Exploitation – Road To Reform’: Faron Paul (Ceo & Co-founder – Faz Amnesty), Leigh Mckenna (Community Engagement – Ace Bristol), Ngozi Fulani (Ceo & Co-founder – Sistah Space), Stuart Lawrence (Author, Activist, Teacher), Hosted By Kelechi Okafor (Author) 12:00 – 13:00

Sunday

  • Black British Book Festival: ‘remembering Benjamin Zephaniah’ – David Springer (Benjamin’s Brother), Sophia Thakur (Poet), Moqapi Selassie (Poet), Hosted By Casey Bailey (Writer, Performer, Educator) 14:30 – 15:30
  • Team Canteen: ‘fair Shares – Inequality On The High Street’: Brin Pirathapan (Masterchef), Emma Hopkins (Mothers Manifesto), Jo Ingleby (Feeding Bristol), Josh Eggleton (The Pony Chew Valley), Hosted By Xanthe Clay (Telegraph) 13:15 – 14:15
  • Transition Network: ‘time Travel As A Tool For Activists’: Rob Hopkins (Author – From What Is To What If) 12:00 – 13:00

🏟 The Park

🎪 Stonebridge Bar

Thursday

  • Sally C 01:30 – 03:00
  • Dj Boring 00:00 – 01:30
  • Eats Everything 22:30 – 00:00
  • Groove Armada (Dj Set) 21:00 – 22:30
  • Daniel Avery (Electroclash Set) 19:30 – 21:00
  • Kitty Amor 18:00 – 19:30
  • Mj Cole 16:30 – 18:00
  • Baggy Mondays (DJ Set) 15:00 – 16:30
  • Lens 14:00 – 15:00
  • Eats Everything And Pokes 13:00 – 14:00

Friday

  • Lukas Wigflex 04:00 – 05:00
  • Mella Dee B2b Saoirse 03:00 – 04:00
  • Niks 02:00 – 03:00
  • Gene On Earth 01:00 – 02:00
  • Dresden (Manfredas & Ivan Smagghe) 00:00 – 01:00
  • Annie Mac – Before Midnight W/ Bestley + Scarlett O’malley 19:00 – 00:00
  • Fish56octagon (Garage Set) 17:30 – 19:00
  • Fleetmac Wood 16:00 – 17:30
  • Club Ono 15:00 – 16:00
  • Jarvis Cocker + Alexis Taylor 13:00 – 15:00

Saturday

  • Rudimental B2b Todd Edwards 03:30 – 05:00
  • Idris Elba 02:30 – 03:30
  • Jamz Supernova 01:30 – 02:30
  • Erol Alkan B2b Dj Paulette 00:00 – 01:30
  • Ransom Note W/ Optimo (Espacio) + Ally Tropical, Matt Cowell + Rosie Ama 22:00 – 00:00
  • Lau.ra + Carl (The Social) 21:00 – 22:00
  • Gutterfunk: Back At It W/ Dj Die, Randall, Dismantle, Addison Groove + Inja 19:00 – 21:00
  • Yung Singh B2b Moktar 17:00 – 19:00
  • Ros Atkins 15:30 – 17:00
  • Joe Goddard + Elkka 14:00 – 15:30
  • Daphni 12:00 – 14:00

Sunday

  • Caspar 03:00 – 04:00
  • Chinese Daughter B2b Jamie Rodigan 02:00 – 03:00
  • Neffa T B2b Oblig 01:00 – 02:00
  • Darkstepper B2b A.g. 00:00 – 01:00
  • Priscilla B2b H3l3na 23:00 – 00:00
  • Andy Blake 22:00 – 23:00
  • Blumitsu 21:00 – 22:00
  • Dialled In Soundsystem 20:00 – 21:00
  • Saliah 19:00 – 20:00
  • Bradley Zero B2b Batu 18:00 – 19:00
  • Trippin Takeover 17:00 – 18:00
  • Hagop Tchaparian + Anish Kumar 15:00 – 17:00
  • Luke Una 13:00 – 15:00

🎪 Wishing Well

Thursday

  • Regan (Dj Set) 02:15 – 03:00
  • Bryte 01:30 – 02:15
  • 2fox (Dj Set) 00:30 – 01:30
  • Jayahadadream 23:30 – 00:30
  • The Menendez Brothers (Dj Set) 22:30 – 23:30
  • Us 21:30 – 22:30
  • Lekiddo – Lord Of The Lobsters! 20:45 – 21:30
  • Ross Wilson (Dj Set) 19:45 – 20:45
  • Olivia Nelson 18:45 – 19:45
  • The Beatles Dub Club (Dj Set) 17:45 – 18:45
  • Tors 16:45 – 17:45
  • Mossman (Dj Set) 15:30 – 16:45
  • Caleb Kunle 14:45 – 15:30
  • Team Pickles (Dj Set) 13:45 – 14:45
  • Taliesin 13:00 – 13:45

Friday

  • Transgressive Takeover (Line Up Tba) 23:00 – 06:00
  • Pumarosa 21:45 – 23:00
  • Tba 20:45 – 21:45
  • Stornoway 19:45 – 20:45
  • Love Life Disco (Dj Set) 19:00 – 19:45
  • Jack Valero 18:00 – 19:00
  • Woody Cook (Dj Set) 16:45 – 18:00
  • Enjoyable Listens 16:15 – 16:45
  • Just A Couple Of Mums (Dj Set) 15:15 – 16:15
  • Dead Pages 14:15 – 15:15
  • Alex B And Gas Man (Dj Set) 13:30 – 14:15
  • Psycho-acoustic Goat 13:00 – 13:30

Saturday

  • Discolypso Crew Vs Pbr Streetgang (Dj Set) 04:00 – 06:00
  • Thee Ones 03:00 – 04:00
  • Isaac Ferry (Dj Set) 02:00 – 03:00
  • An Dannsa Dub 01:00 – 02:00
  • Rotate 38 (Dj Set) 00:00 – 01:00
  • Love Latin Disco (Dj Set) 23:00 – 00:00
  • The Ayoub Sisters 22:30 – 23:00
  • Music To Make Your Ears Smile With Spikey (Dj Set) 21:15 – 22:30
  • Sabiyha 20:30 – 21:15
  • Grace (The Soulstice Collective) (Dj Set) 19:00 – 20:30
  • Arrivals Takeover: Bhangra All Stars 18:15 – 19:00
  • Arrivals Takeover: Pia Collada (Dj Set) 17:45 – 18:15
  • Arrivals Takeover: Baalti 17:00 – 17:45
  • Arrivals Takeover: Pia Collada (Dj Set) 16:45 – 17:00
  • Arrivals Takeover: Ustad Noor Bakhsh 15:15 – 16:45
  • Arrivals Takeover: Ri Mistry (Dj Set) 15:00 – 15:15
  • Arrivals Takeover: Tara Lily 14:30 – 15:00
  • Arrivals Takeover: Ri Mistry (Dj Set) 14:15 – 14:30
  • Arrivals Takeover: Jasmine Jethwa 13:45 – 14:15
  • Arrivals Takeover: Ri Mistry (Dj Set) 13:30 – 13:45
  • Arrivals Takeover: Shivum Sharma 13:00 – 13:30

Sunday

  • The Barefoot Bandit 01:30 – 03:00
  • Abbie Mccarthy (Dj Set) 00:30 – 01:30
  • Love Life Disco (Dj Set) 22:00 – 00:30
  • Tba 21:00 – 22:00
  • Wishing Well Djs 20:00 – 21:00
  • Stone Jets 19:00 – 20:00
  • Woody Cook (Dj Set) 18:00 – 19:00
  • Moonchild Sanelly 17:15 – 18:00
  • Junior Jungle (Dj Set) 16:30 – 17:15
  • Asha Gold 16:00 – 16:30
  • Midlife Crisis (Dj Set) 15:30 – 16:00
  • Daisy Veacock 14:45 – 15:30
  • Rhythm Districk (Dj Set) 13:45 – 14:45
  • Alma Twist 13:00 – 13:45

🎪 Scissors

Thursday

  • He.she.they. Presents Fancy Shews! B2b Maze & Masters 01:45 – 03:00
  • Mela Sounds (Dj Set) & Queer House Party 00:45 – 01:45
  • Daisy Doris May 00:30 – 00:45
  • Tba 23:15 – 00:30
  • Wonderment Presents: Elevate 22:15 – 23:15
  • Holly Roxanne 21:50 – 22:15
  • Opening Ceremony: Everyone’s Choir By Xoph 21:30 – 21:50
  • Zerya 21:00 – 21:30
  • Talk: Smokin’ Jo, You Don’t Need A Dick To Be A Dj 19:45 – 20:30
  • Workshop: Emma Stoner, My Queer Glastonbury Story 18:30 – 19:15
  • Talk: Yomi Adegoke, Whose Story Is It Anyway? 17:15 – 18:00
  • Talk: Yazzie Min, Revolutionary Love (Talk) 16:00 – 17:00
  • Talk: Ruby Rare, Queer Vulnerability 14:45 – 15:45
  • Talk: Alexis Lee (Style Me Sunday), Towards Collectivism 13:30 – 14:15

Friday

  • Michelle Manetti 04:30 – 06:00
  • Anna Prior 03:30 – 04:30
  • Tba 02:30 – 03:30
  • Tba 01:30 – 02:30
  • Porij 00:30 – 01:30
  • Kate Hutchinson 23:30 – 00:30
  • Tba 22:30 – 23:30
  • Wonderment Presents: Elevate 21:00 – 22:30
  • Bishi, Community, Culture & Magic 18:45 – 19:45
  • Talk: Dj Paulette, Life Lessons Of A Black Woman Dj 17:30 – 18:15
  • Panel: Letting Your Heart Out Hosted By Otamere 16:15 – 17:00
  • Talk: Alexis Lee (Style Me Sunday), Embracing Rage 15:00 – 15:45
  • Talk: Chris Fitchew, Joy Alchemy 13:30 – 14:30

Saturday

  • Will ‘shakedown’ Read 04:30 – 06:00
  • Lou Hayter 03:30 – 04:30
  • Queer House Party 02:30 – 03:30
  • Pussy Palace (Dj Set) & The Cocoa Butter Club 01:30 – 02:30
  • Tba 01:00 – 01:30
  • Aisha Mirza (Dj Set) & The Cocoa Butter Club 00:00 – 01:00
  • Tba 23:15 – 00:00
  • Twisted Time Machine X Femm Again 21:00 – 23:15
  • Poetry: Rj Hunter 19:30 – 19:45
  • Poetry: Talitha Wing 19:15 – 19:30
  • Cabaret: Wife Material 18:15 – 19:00
  • Talk: Kate Hutchinson X Sam Lee, Nature Is Queer 17:00 – 18:00
  • Talk: Prof. Janina Ramirez, Warrior Women & Queer Nuns 15:45 – 16:45
  • Talk: Polyphilia, Threesomes: Communication & Consent 14:30 – 15:30
  • Talk: Mothership, Mother Energy 13:30 – 14:15

Sunday

  • Bad Cop Worse Cop 03:30 – 05:00
  • Zerya 02:00 – 03:30
  • Tba 01:00 – 02:00
  • Daisy Doris May 00:45 – 01:00
  • Sippin’ T 23:45 – 00:45
  • Wonderment Presents: Elevate 21:00 – 23:45
  • Workshop: Daisy Doris May, Developing Your Drag King 17:15 – 18:00
  • Workshop: Holly Roxanne, Open Your Voice 16:00 – 17:00
  • Workshop: Booty Bass, Nicheren Buddhism 14:30 – 15:15
  • Sophie Ellis Bextor Q&a 13:30 – 14:15
  • Sunday Service With Everyone’s Choir By Xoph 12:30 – 13:30

🎪 Free University Of Glastonbury

Friday

  • Dj Paulette 14:00 – 15:00
  • Shaun Keaveny 13:00 – 14:00
  • Canon Fodder With Joe Dunthorne 12:00 – 13:00
  • Georgia Mann 11:00 – 12:00

Saturday

  • The Social At 25 14:00 – 15:00
  • Luke Una 13:00 – 14:00
  • Nihal Arthanayake 12:00 – 13:00
  • Robin Ince 11:00 – 12:00

Sunday

  • Dame Dr Maggie Aderin 14:00 – 15:00
  • Dr Janina Ramirez 13:00 – 14:00
  • Professor Alice Roberts 12:00 – 13:00

🎪 Bimble Inn

Wednesday

  • Open 13:00 – 03:00

Thursday

  • Phil Hartnoll(Orbital) B2b Conradical 00:30 – 03:00
  • Bridget. 22:30 – 23:15
  • Beans On Toast 21:30 – 22:30
  • Mauvey 20:00 – 21:00
  • The Blue Bottle Club 18:30 – 19:30
  • The Flamenco Thief 17:00 – 18:00
  • Open 12:00 – 17:00

Friday

  • Twisted Time Machines 03:30 – 05:00
  • Das Brass 02:00 – 03:00
  • Sleaze 00:15 – 01:15
  • Ushti Baba 20:00 – 21:00
  • Anolah And The Bonez 15:45 – 16:30
  • Fmi Clatters 14:30 – 15:15
  • Lydy May 13:30 – 14:00
  • Mykadelic 12:00 – 13:00

Saturday

  • Jimbitch 03:30 – 05:00
  • Fat Dog 02:00 – 03:00
  • Buffo’s Wake 00:15 – 01:15
  • Dolly Mavies 17:45 – 18:45
  • Stone Jets 16:15 – 17:15
  • Old Time Sailors 14:15 – 15:30
  • Beatles Dub Club 12:00 – 14:00

Sunday

  • Lsdj 02:00 – 05:00
  • Flash Bang Brass 00:15 – 01:15
  • The Burning Glass 18:30 – 19:30
  • High Fade 15:45 – 16:30
  • Scott Doonican 14:30 – 15:15
  • Cydney Brown 13:30 – 14:00
  • Open 12:00 – 13:30

🎪 Humblewell Active Platform

Wednesday

  • Opening Ceremony 18:00 – 19:00

Thursday

  • Disco And Cinema 20:00 – 01:00
  • Ceildh With Kevin Campbell Davidson 17:15 – 18:15
  • Feel Good Games With Kevin Campbell Davidson 16:15 – 17:00
  • Hula Hoops With Helen Rooney 15:15 – 16:00
  • Disco Fit With Helen Rooney 14:30 – 15:00
  • African Dance With Penny Avery 13:45 – 14:15
  • African Dance With Penny Avery 13:00 – 13:30
  • Easy Tai Chi With Joe May 12:00 – 12:45
  • Om And Bass Yoga With Dina Cohen 11:00 – 11:50
  • Improv Voice Circle With Leti 09:45 – 10:45
  • Yoga Like Water With Dan Peppiatt 08:30 – 09:30

Friday

  • Disco And Cinema 20:00 – 01:00
  • Ceildh With Kevin Campbell Davidson 17:15 – 18:15
  • Hula Hoops With Helen Rooney 16:00 – 16:45
  • Disco Fit With Helen Rooney 15:15 – 15:45
  • African Dance With Penny Avery 14:30 – 15:00
  • Life Drawing With Fra Beecher 13:45 – 14:15
    Life Drawing With Fra Beecher 13:00 – 13:30
  • Easy Tai Chi With Joe May 12:00 – 13:00
  • Om And Bass Yoga With Dina Cohen 11:00 – 11:50
  • Improv Voice Circle With Leti 09:45 – 10:45
  • Yoga Like Water With Dan Peppiatt 08:30 – 09:30

Saturday

  • Disco And Cinema 20:00 – 01:00
  • Ceildh With Kevin Campbell Davidson 17:15 – 18:15
  • Feel Good Games With Kevin Campbell Davidson 16:15 – 17:00
  • Hula Hoops With Helen Rooney 15:15 – 16:00
  • Disco Fit With Helen Rooney 14:30 – 15:00
  • African Dance With Penny Avery 13:45 – 14:15
  • African Dance With Penny Avery 13:00 – 13:30
  • Easy Tai Chi With Joe May 12:00 – 12:45
  • Om And Bass Yoga With Dina Cohen 11:00 – 11:50
  • Singing Circle With Leti 09:45 – 10:45
  • Yoga Like Water With Dan Peppiatt 08:30 – 09:30

Sunday

  • Disco And Cinema 20:00 – 01:00
  • Hula Hoops With Helen Rooney 15:15 – 16:00
  • Disco Fit With Helen Rooney 14:30 – 15:00
  • African Dance With Penny Avery 13:45 – 14:15
  • African Dance With Penny Avery 13:00 – 13:30
  • Easy Tai Chi With Joe May 12:00 – 12:45
  • Om And Bass Yoga With Dina Cohen 11:00 – 11:50
  • Singing Circle With Leti 09:45 – 10:45
  • Yoga Like Water With Dan Peppiatt 08:30 – 09:30

🎪 Humblewell Retreat Yurt

Thursday

  • Gong Bath With Yogic Sound 17:15 – 18:00
  • Gong Bath With Yogic Sound 16:15 – 17:00
  • Laughter Yoga With Joe May 15:00 – 16:00
  • Life Drawing With Fra Beecher 13:45 – 14:45
  • Shamanic Drum Circle With Tracy Turnell 12:30 – 13:30
  • Heart Coherence – The Breath That Connects You To Life 10:30 – 12:00
  • Crystal Singing Bowls With Yogic Sound 09:45 – 10:15
  • Shakti Shake With Dina Cohen 08:45 – 09:30

Friday

  • Gong Bath With Yogic Sound 17:15 – 18:00
  • Gong Bath With Yogic Sound 16:15 – 17:00
  • Yin + Restorative Yoga With Sasha Gabbe 15:00 – 16:00
  • Meditation For Busy Minds With Dan Peppiat 13:45 – 14:45
  • Shamanic Drum Circle With Tracy Turnell 12:30 – 13:30
  • Discover The Power Of Intention: A Transformative Workshop On
  • Consciousness, Water, And Breathwork 10:30 – 12:00
  • Crystal Singing Bowls With Yogic Sound 09:45 – 10:15
  • Shakti Shake With Dina Cohen 08:45 – 09:30

Saturday

  • Gong Bath With Yogic Sound 16:45 – 17:30
  • Gong Bath With Yogic Sound 15:45 – 16:30
  • Indian Head Massage Workshop With Lucy Sage 14:30 – 15:30
  • Laughter Yoga With Joe May 13:15 – 14:15
  • Life Drawing With Fra Beecher 12:00 – 13:00
  • Shamanic Drum Circle With Tracy Turnell 10:30 – 11:30
  • Crystal Singing Bowls With Yogic Sound 09:45 – 10:15
  • Shakti Shake With Dina Cohen 08:45 – 09:45

Sunday

  • Gong Bath With Yogic Sound 15:45 – 16:45
  • Yin And Restorative Yoga With Sasha Gabbe 14:30 – 15:30
  • Life Drawing With Fra Beecher 13:15 – 14:15
  • Katona Yoga And Breathwork With Lucy Wright 12:00 – 13:00
  • Crystal Singing Bowls With Yogic Sound 11:15 – 11:45
  • Shamanic Drum Circle With Tracy Turnell 10:00 – 11:00

🏟 The Glade

🎪 Glade Stage

Thursday

  • Shy One 00:30 – 02:00
  • Mall Grab 23:00 – 00:30
  • Desiree 21:30 – 23:00
  • Love Remain 20:15 – 21:30
  • Lauren Lo Sung 19:00 – 20:15
  • Kurupt Fm 18:00 – 19:00

Friday

  • Kolter 01:30 – 03:00
  • Chris Stussy 00:00 – 01:30
  • Enzo Siragusa 22:50 – 00:00
  • Faithless 21:25 – 22:40
  • English Disco Lovers 20:55 – 21:25
  • Gok Wan 19:45 – 20:55
  • K Klass 18:35 – 19:35
  • English Disco Lovers 18:05 – 18:35
  • D:ream 17:05 – 18:05
  • English Disco Lovers 16:35 – 17:05
  • Liam Bailey 15:35 – 16:35
  • English Disco Lovers 15:05 – 15:35
  • Bel Cobain 14:05 – 15:05
  • Zero 7 Dj 12:00 – 13:55

Saturday

  • Fatboy Slim 01:30 – 03:00
  • Layla Benitez 00:15 – 01:25
  • Goldie Live 23:00 – 00:00
  • Ltj Bukem With Mc Lowqui 21:15 – 22:30
  • Jamz Supernova B2b Yung Singh 19:45 – 21:15
  • Dan Shake 18:45 – 19:45
  • Nubiyan Twist 17:20 – 18:30
  • Guy.in.glasses 16:50 – 17:20
  • Dele Sosimi Afrobeat Experience 15:30 – 16:50
  • Guy.in.glasses 15:00 – 15:30
  • Afriquoi 14:00 – 15:00
  • Guy.in.glasses 13:30 – 14:00
  • N’famady Kouyaté 12:30 – 13:30
  • Guy.in.glasses 12:00 – 12:30

Sunday

  • Camelphat 00:30 – 02:00
  • Daniel Avery 23:15 – 00:30
  • Carlita 22:00 – 23:15
  • Groove Armada Dj 20:30 – 22:00
  • Logic1000 19:05 – 20:20
  • Session Victim 17:55 – 18:55
  • Henge 16:35 – 17:45
  • Eva Lazarus Live Av 15:15 – 16:05
  • Don Letts 14:05 – 15:05
  • An Dannsa Dub 12:55 – 13:55
  • Cassetteboy & Dj Rubbish 12:00 – 12:50

🎪 Glade Dome

Thursday

  • Dj Rap 01:40 – 02:55
  • K Motionz 00:25 – 01:40
  • Kanine 23:15 – 00:25
  • Friction 22:15 – 23:15
  • Mozey 21:15 – 22:15
  • Girls Next Door 20:15 – 21:15
  • Natty Lou 19:15 – 20:15
  • Fish56octagon 18:30 – 19:15
  • The Orb 17:00 – 18:30
  • King Of The Beats 15:30 – 17:00
  • The Nextmen Ft Kiko Bun 14:00 – 15:30
  • Paper Dragon 13:00 – 14:00

Friday

  • Charisse C 01:30 – 02:55
  • Kilimanjaro 00:00 – 01:30
  • P-rallel 22:30 – 00:00
  • Keyrah 21:00 – 22:30
  • Izco + Liam Bailey (Live) 19:30 – 21:00
  • Ella Knight B2b Jeremy Slyvester 18:00 – 19:30
  • Wilfy D 16:30 – 18:00
  • Yemz 15:00 – 16:30
  • Don Letts 14:00 – 15:00
  • Keeq 12:45 – 14:00
  • Alucidnation 11:30 – 12:45

Saturday

  • Chaos In The Cbd 01:30 – 02:55
  • Gene On Earth 00:00 – 01:30
  • Laidlaw 22:30 – 00:00
  • Margaret Dygas 21:00 – 22:30
  • Just Jam 19:30 – 21:00
  • Melody 18:00 – 19:30
  • Admnti B2b Jack Ling 16:30 – 18:00
  • Wodda 15:00 – 16:30
  • Marlie B2b Pach. 13:30 – 15:00
  • Carly Wilford 12:00 – 13:30

Sunday

  • Dj Tennis B2b Demi Riquísimo 01:00 – 02:30
  • Leon Vynehall 23:30 – 01:00
  • Samba Boys (Kettama + Tommy Holohan) 22:00 – 23:30
  • Effy 20:30 – 22:00
  • Syreeta 19:00 – 20:30
  • Casey Spillman B2b Julian Anthony 17:30 – 19:00
  • Harry Mccanna 16:00 – 17:30
  • T.jacques 14:40 – 16:00
  • Lucy Cook 13:20 – 14:40
  • Harri Pepper 12:00 – 13:20

🏟 Block9

🎪 IICON

Thursday

  • Carista 01:30 – 03:00
  • Iicon Av:3d 01:15 – 01:30
  • Blawan 23:15 – 01:15
  • Thog 21:30 – 23:15
  • Adam Shelton 20:00 – 21:30

Friday

  • Freakenstien 04:20 – 06:00
  • Dj Python 02:50 – 04:20
  • Bicep Pres Chroma (Av Dj Set) 01:15 – 02:45
  • Iicon Av:3d 01:00 – 01:15
  • Introspekt 22:30 – 01:00
  • Mia Koden 20:00 – 22:30

Saturday

  • Deena Abdelwahed 04:00 – 06:00
  • Dj Stingray 313 02:00 – 04:00
  • Afrodeutsche 00:30 – 02:00
  • Iicon Av:3d 00:15 – 00:30
  • Charisse C 22:15 – 00:15
  • A- Future 20:00 – 22:15

Sunday

  • Dj Flight 03:30 – 05:00
  • Goldie (Dj Set) 02:00 – 03:30
  • Roni Size 23:15 – 02:00
  • Iicon Av:3d 23:00 – 23:15
  • Tim Reaper 21:30 – 23:00
  • Raggs 20:00 – 21:30

🎪 Genosys

Thursday

  • Heidi 01:30 – 03:00
  • Eliza Rose 00:00 – 01:30
  • Lance Desardi (Live) 23:00 – 00:00
  • Nyra 21:30 – 23:00
  • Michelle Manetti B2b Demi Riquisimo 20:00 – 21:30

Friday

  • Midland 03:30 – 06:00
  • Bashkka 01:30 – 03:30
  • Honey Dijon 23:30 – 01:30
  • Ahadadream 21:30 – 23:30
  • Wes Baggaley 20:00 – 21:30
  • Charlie Porter (Chapter 10) 18:00 – 20:00

Saturday

  • Partok 04:30 – 06:00
  • Madison Moore 02:30 – 04:30
  • Hannah Holland 01:00 – 02:30
  • Ok Williams 23:30 – 01:00
  • Syreeta 22:00 – 23:30
  • Garrett David (Live) 21:00 – 22:00
  • Niks 19:30 – 21:00
  • Sixsixsixties 18:00 – 19:30

Sunday

  • Felix Dickinson 03:00 – 05:00
  • Diy 35th Anniversary Party 23:00 – 03:00
  • A Guy Called Gerald 21:00 – 23:00
  • L-vis 1990 18:00 – 21:00

🎪 NYC Downlow

Thursday

  • The Carry Nation 01:00 – 03:00
  • Greg Belson 23:40 – 00:55
  • Bress Underground 22:10 – 23:35
  • Nat Wendell 20:00 – 21:55

Friday

  • James Hillard 04:20 – 06:00
  • Leeon 02:50 – 04:15
  • Rush Davis 01:00 – 02:45
  • Makadsi 23:30 – 00:55
  • Luke Solomon 22:00 – 23:25

Saturday

  • Kings Of Tomorrow 04:30 – 06:00
  • Gideön 02:30 – 04:25
  • Confidence Man 02:25 – 02:30
  • Dj Spen 01:00 – 02:25
  • Jeff Mendoza (Soul Summit – Ny) 23:30 – 00:55
  • Michelle Manetti 22:00 – 23:20
  • Dungeon Meat 18:30 – 20:00
  • François K 15:30 – 18:30
  • Sean Mccabe 14:00 – 15:30

Sunday

  • Luke Howard 03:35 – 05:00
  • Prosumer 02:05 – 03:30
  • Tama Sumo & Lakuti 00:00 – 02:00
  • Matt Jam Lamont B2b Scott Diaz 22:30 – 23:55
  • Retromigration 21:00 – 22:25

🎪 The Meatrack

Friday

  • Chris Cruse 04:30 – 06:00
  • Grace B2b Andy Cato 03:00 – 04:30
  • Moxie 01:30 – 03:00
  • J.aria 00:00 – 01:30
  • Maze 22:00 – 00:00

Saturday

  • Ninebob And Sugarbear 04:30 – 06:00
  • Peach 03:00 – 04:30
  • Mandel Turner 01:30 – 03:00
  • Deptford Northern Soul Club 00:00 – 01:30
  • Wallace 22:00 – 00:00
  • Guy Williams 18:30 – 22:00
  • Husband 17:00 – 18:30
  • Maclo 15:30 – 17:00
  • T. Jacques 14:00 – 15:30
  • Greg Belson’s Divine Disco 01:00 – 03:00
  • Twice Shy 23:00 – 01:00
  • Subb-an 21:30 – 23:00
  • Girls Of The Internet 20:00 – 21:30

Sunday

  • Ryan Hope (Gabriels) 03:00 – 05:00
  • Shay Malt 01:30 – 03:00
  • Dave Harvey 00:00 – 01:30
  • Mr. Redley 22:30 – 00:00
  • Scarlet O’malley 21:00 – 22:30

🏟 The Common

🎪 The Temple

Thursday

  • [ivy] 02:00 – 03:00
  • Uncommon Records Takeover: Frd, Jimbitch, Katalyst & My-r 00:30 – 02:00
  • 10 Yrs Of Jungle Cakes – Burt Cope, Deekline, Ed Solo & Maddy V 23:00 – 00:30
  • Disrupta B2b Sota 22:00 – 23:00
  • Kleu B2b Resist 21:00 – 22:00
  • Bish B2b Lens Ft. Dread Mc 20:00 – 21:00
  • Gardna Live W/ Drs, Emily Makis & Lau.ra 19:00 – 20:00
  • Dubkasm Ft. Kiko Bun 18:00 – 19:00
  • Channel One Sound System 16:00 – 18:00

Friday

  • Rinse 30th Anniversary – Hamdi 05:00 – 06:00
  • Rinse 30th Anniversary – Interplanetary Criminal 04:00 – 05:00
  • Rinse 30th Anniversary – Dj Ez B2b Sammy Virji 02:30 – 04:00
  • Rinse 30th Anniversary – Jyoty 01:30 – 02:30
  • Rinse 30th Anniversary – Katy B Live 01:00 – 01:30
  • Rinse 30th Anniversary – Girls Don’t Sync 00:00 – 01:00
  • Rinse 30th Anniversary – Bakey B2b Izco 23:00 – 00:00
  • Rinse 30th Anniversary – Arthi 22:00 – 23:00

Saturday

  • 4am Kru 05:00 – 06:00
  • S.p.y Ft. Lowqui 04:00 – 05:00
  • Simula 03:00 – 04:00
  • Dillinja 02:00 – 03:00
  • Break Ft. Carasel 01:00 – 02:00
  • Critical Soundsystem; Kasra B2b Qzb B2b Spectral 00:00 – 01:00
  • Artemis Ft. Ruthless 23:00 – 00:00
  • Unglued Ft. Carasel 22:00 – 23:00

Sunday

  • Sherelle 04:00 – 05:00
  • Kettama 02:30 – 04:00
  • Kink (live) 01:30 – 02:30
  • Daria Kolosova 00:00 – 01:30
  • Manni Dee 22:30 – 00:00
  • East End Dubs 21:00 – 22:30
  • Gotsome 20:00 – 21:00

🎪 The Rum Shack

Thursday

  • Rosa Pistola 02:00 – 03:00
  • Greentea Selecta 00:30 – 02:00
  • Grove 00:00 – 00:30
  • Mc Chunky 23:00 – 00:00
  • Cristale 22:15 – 23:00
  • Esea Music Presents: Jianbo 21:15 – 22:00
  • Esea Music Presents: Natty Wylah 20:30 – 21:00
  • Dj Shorty 20:00 – 20:30
  • Nadí 19:00 – 20:00
  • D-lish 18:00 – 19:00
  • Queer House Party 16:00 – 18:00

Friday

  • Daytimers Family 04:30 – 06:00
  • Izzi B2b Chandé (Daytimers) 03:30 – 04:30
  • Dj Lag 02:30 – 03:30
  • Coco Em 01:30 – 02:30
  • Mercedes Benson 00:15 – 01:30
  • Chiminyo 23:00 – 00:00
  • Rum Shack Wild Card 21:00 – 22:45

Saturday

  • Fizzy Gillespie 05:00 – 06:00
  • Saint Ludo 04:00 – 05:00
  • Chimpo 03:00 – 04:00
  • Bianca Oblivion 02:00 – 03:00
  • Pengshui 01:00 – 02:00
  • Oneda 00:00 – 00:45
  • Ri Mistry B2b Rohan Rakhit (Daytimers) 23:00 – 00:00
  • Tia Talks 22:40 – 23:00
  • Rum Shack Wild Card 21:00 – 22:45

Sunday

  • Oh Annie Oh 04:00 – 05:00
  • Aum 03:00 – 04:00
  • Kossov 02:00 – 03:00
  • A Guy Called Gerald And The Jungle Drummer 01:00 – 02:00
  • Venbee 00:00 – 00:45
  • Jessica Wilde 23:00 – 23:45
  • Ulula Roots 21:45 – 22:30
  • Rum Shack Wild Card 21:00 – 21:45

🎪 Mez Yard

Thursday

  • Miss Mash 02:00 – 03:00
  • Copperdollar Selectors 00:00 – 02:00
  • Drifty B2b Kesh 23:00 – 00:00
  • Copperdollar: The Spirits Of Mezcal (Show) 21:00 – 23:00
  • Mez Yard Guests 20:00 – 21:00

Friday

  • Ru Robinson 04:00 – 06:00
  • Village Cuts 03:00 – 04:00
  • Copperdollar: The Spirits Of Mezcal (Show) 01:00 – 03:00
  • Amancai & Arias 23:00 – 01:00
  • Mez Yard Guests 22:00 – 23:00

Saturday

  • Chicha Morada 04:00 – 06:00
  • Ru Robinson 03:00 – 04:00
  • Copperdollar: The Spirits Of Mezcal (Show) 01:00 – 03:00
  • Dj Dakilei 23:30 – 01:00
  • Wintz 22:00 – 23:30

Sunday

  • Marc Stylus 02:00 – 05:00
  • Chicha Morada B2b Ru Robinson 00:30 – 02:00
  • Paul’s Mobile Disco 23:00 – 00:30
  • Mez Yard Guests 22:00 – 23:00

🎪 Kinetic

Thursday

  • Dj Shorty & Mister Lees 01:30 – 03:00
  • Massacre 00:30 – 01:30
  • Ying (Eastern Margins) 23:30 – 00:30
  • Minirig Takeover 22:30 – 23:30
  • Boogaloo Dee 21:30 – 22:30
  • Kossov 20:30 – 21:30
  • Off Yellow 19:30 – 20:30
  • Ìyáàlù 18:30 – 19:30
  • And What 17:30 – 18:30
  • Aum Presents Chakra Sounds 16:00 – 17:30
  • Temple Talks 14:00 – 16:00

Friday

  • Kaisha 05:15 – 06:00
  • Rusty 04:30 – 05:15
  • Bustawidemove 03:30 – 04:30
  • Uncle Dugs 02:30 – 03:30
  • Deekline B2b Dope Ammo, Hosted By Tiny K, Deefa & Zen Lewis 01:00 – 02:30
  • Mark Archer 00:00 – 01:00
  • Mark Xtc 23:00 – 00:00
  • Gorilla Tactics 21:30 – 23:00
  • Deep Low Matty 20:00 – 21:30

Saturday

  • Shades On ( Wonka & D.a.d) 03:30 – 06:00
  • Kink Dj 02:00 – 03:30
  • Mella Dee 00:30 – 02:00
  • The Menedez Brothers 23:00 – 00:30
  • Charles Green 22:00 – 23:00
  • Paree 21:00 – 22:00
  • Faith 20:00 – 21:00

Sunday

  • Prangsta (Network23) 04:00 – 05:00
  • Jakivan B2b Eli 02:30 – 04:00
  • Red Alert 01:00 – 02:30
  • Jam Scones B2b Ivan Black 23:30 – 01:00
  • Campechano Jones 22:30 – 23:30
  • Bashment Bish 21:00 – 22:30
  • Sket 20:00 – 21:00

🎪 Temple Uprising

Wednesday

  • The Common Opening Ceremony: Fuego Nuevo Musical Ritual– Return To The Heart 19:30 – 20:30

Thursday

  • How The So-called ‘war On Drugs’ Is A Barrier To Securing Climate Justice With
  • Neil Woods And Clemmie James 15:10 – 16:00
  • Politics On The Dancefloor With Queer House Party 14:25 – 15:00
  • Tupac, The Condor And The Eagle – Storytelling From Peru With Kary Stewart 13:45 – 14:15
  • The Right Time For Revolution, From Putney To Peru With Ulula Roots 13:00 – 13:45
  • Common Uprising! The Procession 11:00 – 12:45

Friday

  • Breath & Bass With Alex Harper Nunes And Kerry Veitch 17:30 – 18:30
  • From Page To Rave With Mc Inja 16:30 – 17:15
  • Prophecy Of The New Fire With Convergencia Ancestral 15:30 – 16:15
  • Grounding Our Activism Is Sacred – Panel Discussion 14:30 – 15:15
  • Ancient Sounds & Modern Techno – Performance And Discussion (Jj Middleway,
  • Danica Boyce, Alex Nunnes) 13:30 – 14:15
  • Dismantle The War Machine With Palestine Action 12:30 – 13:15

Sunday

  • Shamanism & Civilisation With Graham Hancock 17:00 – 18:00

🏟 Shangri-La

🎪 Nowhere

Thursday

  • Simula B2b Tba 02:00 – 03:00
  • Disrupta B2b Kelvin 373 B2b Diagnostix 01:00 – 02:00
  • Turno Presents Game Time Ft Dreps And Special Guests 00:00 – 01:00
  • Charlie T Fy Savvy B 23:00 – 00:00
  • Oko B2b Anais B2b Monroller Ft Rivibes 22:00 – 23:00
  • Sportsbanger Takeover 21:00 – 22:00
  • Sportsbanger Takeover 20:00 – 21:00
  • Sportsbanger Takeover 19:00 – 20:00
  • Sportsbanger Takeover 18:00 – 19:00
  • Sportsbanger Takeover 17:00 – 18:00
  • Sportsbanger Takeover 16:00 – 17:00
  • Names Not Dan (94 Jungle And Beats) & Josh Parkinson 14:00 – 16:00

Friday

  • Friday Finale 04:30 – 06:00
  • Camelphat B2b Tba 03:00 – 04:30
  • Kitty Amor 02:00 – 03:00
  • Hagan 01:00 – 02:00
  • Alex Mills 00:00 – 01:00
  • Sam Divine B2b Gorgon City B2b Arielle Free 21:00 – 00:00
  • 25 Years Of Defected Records 21:00 – 00:00
  • (Joy) Anonymous Takeover 20:00 – 21:00
  • (Joy) Anonymous Takeover 19:00 – 20:00
  • (Joy) Anonymous Takeover 18:00 – 19:00
  • (Joy) Anonymous Takeover 17:00 – 18:00
  • (Joy) Anonymous Takeover 16:00 – 17:00
  • (Joy) Anonymous Takeover 15:00 – 16:00
  • (Joy) Anonymous Takeover 14:00 – 15:00
  • (Joy) Anonymous Takeover 14:00 – 21:00

Saturday

  • Lady Shaka 04:30 – 06:00
  • Booty Bass 03:00 – 04:30
  • Oneman B2b Chloe Robinson (Barely Legal Set) 02:00 – 03:00
  • Oblig Ft Frisco, Tha First 01:00 – 02:00
  • Kurupt Fm Dj Set 00:15 – 01:00
  • Dj Target Ft Ruff Sqwad 23:30 – 00:15
  • Jelani Blackman 23:00 – 23:30
  • Reeko 22:30 – 23:00
  • Harley Maxwell 22:00 – 22:30

Sunday

  • Badger 04:00 – 05:00
  • Sam Divine B2b Cashonly 03:00 – 04:00
  • Notion B2b Oppidan 02:00 – 03:00
  • Conducta 01:00 – 02:00
  • Dj Ez 00:00 – 01:00
  • Uncommon Records And Dope Ammo Records 21:00 – 00:00
  • Chinese Daughter 20:00 – 21:00
  • Rio B2b Randall 19:00 – 20:00
  • Syreeta *ukg Special 18:00 – 19:00
  • Super Sunday Session 16:00 – 18:00
  • Hayley Wallace 15:30 – 16:00

🎪 Peace Stage

Thursday

  • Fat Dog 02:00 – 03:00
  • Fizzy Gillespie 01:30 – 02:00
  • Raz & Afla 00:45 – 01:30
  • Chicha Morada 00:15 – 00:45
  • An Dannsa Dub 23:30 – 00:15
  • Mista Trick 23:00 – 23:30
  • Lambrini Girls 22:15 – 23:00
  • Vlure 21:00 – 21:45
  • Queen Kong 20:30 – 21:00
  • Gnawa Blues All Stars 19:45 – 20:30
  • Conviktion 19:15 – 19:45
  • Bazzookas 18:30 – 19:15
  • Dj Chris Tofu & Debbralee Wells 18:00 – 18:30
  • Hak Baker – Acoustic Set 17:30 – 18:00
  • Beans On Toast 17:00 – 17:30
  • She’s Got Brass 16:30 – 17:00
  • Das Brass 16:00 – 16:30
  • New York Brass – Acoustic Brass Spectacular 15:00 – 16:00

Friday

  • Stone Cold Hustle 05:15 – 06:00
  • Mr Fitz 04:45 – 05:15
  • Omega Nebula 04:00 – 04:45
  • Fizzy Gillespie 03:30 – 04:00
  • Afriquoi 02:45 – 03:30
  • Guy.in.glasses 02:15 – 02:45
  • Psychedelic Porn Crumpets 01:30 – 02:15
  • Deaf Rave 01:00 – 01:30
  • Moonchild Sannelly 00:15 – 01:00
  • Guy.in.glasses 23:45 – 00:15
  • Toya Delazy 22:45 – 23:45
  • Stone Cold Hustle 16:00 – 17:00
  • Craig Charles Funk & Soul Club With Nellie Charles & Friends 13:00 – 16:00

Saturday

  • Fülü Electrobrass 05:15 – 06:00
  • Dj Chris Tofu & Debbralee Wells 04:45 – 05:15
  • Tankus The Henge 04:00 – 04:45
  • Dj Chris Tofu 03:30 – 04:00
  • Casisdead 02:45 – 03:30
  • Dj Cue 02:15 – 02:45
  • Kneecap 01:30 – 02:15
  • Kaptin (Celtic Rap) 01:00 – 01:30
  • Delilah Bon 00:00 – 01:00
  • Dj Yordi 23:30 – 00:00
  • The Bhangra All Stars 22:45 – 23:30
  • Pony Montana 21:45 – 22:45

Sunday

  • Dj Chris Tofu Vs Crew Boss 04:00 – 05:00
  • High Fade 03:00 – 04:00
  • Madame Electrifie 02:30 – 03:00
  • Bob Vylan 01:30 – 02:30
  • The Scratch 00:00 – 01:00
  • Mista Trick 23:30 – 00:00
  • Cam Cole 22:30 – 23:30

🎪 Nomad

Thursday

  • Booty Bass X Popola: B2b 02:00 – 03:00
  • Booty Bass X Popola: Benzo 01:30 – 02:00
  • Booty Bass X Popola: Ngaio 01:00 – 01:30
  • Booty Bass X Popola: Ivicore X Mc Fedzilla X Mc La Musica 00:30 – 01:00
  • Booty Bass X Popola: Devolicious X Thai Chi 00:00 – 00:30
  • Booty Bass X Popola: Cheza Lucina 23:30 – 00:00
  • Booty Bass X Popola: Garoess X Thai Chi 23:00 – 23:30
  • Fixx: Hazel Marimba 22:00 – 23:00
  • Fixx: Lea Lea 21:00 – 22:00
  • Fixx: Big Kani 20:00 – 21:00
  • Fixx: Saba Kia 19:00 – 20:00
  • Sista Selecta: Mela Sounds 18:00 – 19:00
  • Sista Selecta: I Am Fya 17:00 – 18:00
  • Sista Selecta: Indy Rivers 16:00 – 17:00
  • Danny Fucking Price Presents: The Anarchy Assembly 13:30 – 16:00
  • Novara Media Presents: Radical Connections 12:30 – 13:30

Friday

  • Pxssy Palace: Nadine Noor 05:00 – 06:00
  • Pxssy Palace Presents: Emma Korantema B2b Ryan Lovell 04:40 – 05:00
  • Pxssy Palace Presents: Emma Korantema 03:40 – 04:40
  • Pxssy Palace Presents: Lady Shaka B2b Yourboykiran B2b Manara 02:40 – 03:40
  • Pxssy Palace Presents: Thai Chi Rose 02:30 – 02:40
  • Pxssy Palace: Ryan Lovell 01:20 – 02:30
  • Pxssy Palace: Mya Mehmi 00:00 – 01:10
  • Queer House Party: Harry Gay And Passer 22:00 – 00:00
  • Novara Media Panel Event: Can Humanity Sort Its Shit Out? 18:00 – 19:00
  • If I Speak, Live… 17:00 – 18:00
  • Build Your Own (Trans) Protest 16:00 – 17:00
  • The Movement Forward 15:00 – 16:00
  • Novara Media Presents: Radical Connections 14:00 – 15:00

Saturday

  • London Trans+ Pride X The Chateau: Faff 04:00 – 06:00
  • London Trans+ Pride X The Chateau: Planningtorock (Dj) 03:00 – 04:00
  • London Trans+ Pride X The Chateau Presents: Planningtorock (Live) 02:35 – 03:00
  • London Trans+ Pride X The Chateau Presents: Travis Alabanza 02:30 – 02:35
  • London Trans+ Pride X The Chateau: Sippin T 01:15 – 02:30
  • London Trans+ Pride X The Chateau: Ivicore 00:00 – 01:15
  • Thempress And Friends 22:00 – 00:00

Sunday

  • Swana Takeover X Nazar Presents: Saliah 03:00 – 05:00
  • Swana Takeover X Nazar Presents: Aran Cherkez 02:00 – 03:00
  • Swana Takeover X Nazar Presents: Aisha Mirza 01:00 – 02:00
  • Swana Takeover X Nazar Presents: Ryan Lanji 00:00 – 01:00

🎪 Platform 23

Thursday

  • Brighter Days Family 01:00 – 03:00
  • Retro Cassetta 00:00 – 01:00
  • Amancai 23:00 – 00:00
  • Drifty 22:00 – 23:00
  • Emma Jean-thackray (Dj Set) 21:00 – 22:00
  • Ella Knight (Dj Set) 20:00 – 21:00
  • Worm Soundsystem: Ten Years Of Worm Disco Club 19:00 – 20:00
  • Gia Fu 18:00 – 19:00
  • Tina Edwards 17:00 – 18:00
  • Ru Robinson 16:00 – 17:00

Friday

  • Nightmares On Wax (Dj Set) 05:00 – 06:00
  • Benji B 04:00 – 05:00
  • Rosa Pistola 03:00 – 04:00
  • Manuka Honey 02:00 – 03:00
  • Dj Danifox 01:00 – 02:00
  • Prestige Pak W/ Lil C, Lagoon Femshayma, Architect + Handsome Rob 23:30 –
  • 01:00
  • Rishi 21:00 – 23:30
  • Back To Mine Takeover W/ Fat Tony, Sarah Story, Mas Que Nada Bros + Gucci
  • Girl 13:00 – 17:00

Saturday

  • Bianca Oblivion 05:00 – 06:00
  • A Guy Called Gerald 04:00 – 05:00
  • Samurai Breaks 03:15 – 04:00
  • Chimpo 02:30 – 03:15
  • Blanco (Live) 01:45 – 02:30
  • Mina & Bryte 00:30 – 01:45
  • Coco Em 23:00 – 00:30
  • Jpeg 21:00 – 23:00

Sunday

  • Village Underground Takeover: Eastern Margins W/ Minna-no-kimochi, Lumi &
  • Jex Wang 04:00 – 05:00
  • Village Underground Takeover 02:00 – 03:00
  • Village Underground Takeover: Moktar B2b Surusinghe 00:30 – 02:00
  • Village Underground Takeover: Blumitsu 23:00 – 00:30
  • Village Underground Takeover: Mi-el 21:00 – 23:00

🎪 The Sistxrhood

Thursday

  • Dj Dakilei 02:00 – 03:00
  • Tamboi 01:00 – 02:00
  • Purina Alpha + Mica 00:00 – 01:00
  • That Ray’s Trans Cabaret. Performers: That Ray, Purina Alpha, Co Kendrah, Niss 22:00 – 00:00
  • Lb 21:00 – 22:00
  • Bexx – Be Experimental Interactive Concert 16:30 – 18:00
  • Sistxrhood Open House 16:00 – 16:30

Friday

  • Sippin’ T 04:30 – 05:30
  • I Am Fya 03:30 – 04:30
  • Toya Delazy 02:30 – 03:30
  • Mela Sounds 01:30 – 02:30
  • Brownton Abbey – Ray Young 01:15 – 01:30
  • Brownton Abbey – Thempress 00:45 – 01:15
  • Brownton Abbey – Alex Fincher 00:15 – 00:45
  • Brownton Abbey – Thempress 23:45 – 00:15
  • Brownton Abbey – Rhys’ Pieces 23:25 – 23:45
  • Brownton Abbey – Laud Brownton 22:55 – 23:25
  • Brownton Abbey – Bones Tan Jones 22:30 – 22:55
  • Brownton Abbey – Laud Brownton 22:00 – 22:30
  • Brownton Abbey Talk Shop 16:30 – 18:00
  • London Trans+ Pride Hang Out: When Trans+ Kids Survive 15:00 – 16:30

Saturday

  • Mantra 04:00 – 06:00
  • Dj Flight 02:00 – 04:00
  • Sherelle 00:00 – 02:00
  • Vxrgo 22:00 – 00:00

Sunday

  • Sadsugar B2b Jamurai 02:00 – 04:00
  • Dj Ammi B2b Ladygrey 01:00 – 02:00
  • Marla Kether 00:00 – 01:00
  • Dj Ammi B2b Ladygrey 23:00 – 00:00
  • Tor Da Force 22:00 – 23:00

🎪 Arrivals

Thursday

  • Thempress 02:00 – 03:00
  • Pxssy Palace 01:00 – 02:00
  • Anil 00:00 – 01:00
  • Bobby Friction 23:00 – 00:00
  • Conviction 22:00 – 23:00
  • Dj Ritu 21:00 – 22:00

Friday

  • Raji Rags 05:00 – 06:00
  • Gracie T 04:00 – 05:00
  • Baalti 03:00 – 04:00
  • Manara 02:00 – 03:00
  • Nabihah Iqbal ( Dj Set) 01:00 – 02:00
  • Dj Mimi B2b K. Monday 00:00 – 01:00
  • Vedic Roots Soundsystem 23:00 – 00:00
  • Jumbi Soundsystem 22:00 – 23:00

Saturday

  • Nikki Nair 05:00 – 06:00
  • Angel D’lite 04:00 – 05:00
  • Nadī B2b Shivum 03:00 – 04:00
  • Dialled In Soundsystem 02:30 – 03:00
  • Surya Sen 02:00 – 02:30
  • Zeemuffin 01:00 – 02:00
  • Almass Badat 00:00 – 01:00
  • Yourboykiran 23:00 – 00:00
  • De Silva 22:00 – 23:00

Sunday

  • B2b2b2b2b2b2b 03:00 – 04:00
  • Daytimers 01:00 – 03:00
  • Anish Kumar 00:00 – 01:00
  • Vedic Roots Soundsystem 23:00 – 00:00
  • 4resh + Shir.in 22:00 – 23:00

🏟 Unfairground

🎪 Flying Bus

Thursday

  • Atchin Tan Presents: Born On Road 22:30 – 00:00
  • Atchin Tan Presents: Sugar Shane 21:50 – 22:30
  • Atchin Tan Presnts: Aidan And Luca 21:35 – 21:50
  • Atchin Tan Presnts: Damian Le Bas 21:20 – 21:35
  • Atchin Tan Presents: Fftp (Freedom For Travelling People) 20:45 – 21:20
  • Atchin Tan Presents: Thomas Mccarthy 20:20 – 20:45
  • Atchin Tan Presents: Solly 20:10 – 20:20
  • Atchin Tan Presents: Johnson Welch 20:05 – 20:10
  • Atchin Tan Presents: Billy Welch 20:00 – 20:05
  • Atchin Tan Presents: Hosted By Johnson Welch 20:00 – 00:00

Friday

  • Teletech: Azyr 02:30 – 04:00
  • Teletech: Dyen 01:00 – 02:30
  • Teletech: Korse 23:30 – 01:00
  • Teletech: The Muffin Man 22:00 – 23:30

Saturday

  • Chris Stussy B2b Rossi 01:30 – 04:00
  • Tristan Da Cunha B2b His Friend 23:00 – 01:30
  • Melody 22:00 – 23:00

Sunday

  • 25 Years Of Zed Bias And Friends With Metrodome Hosted By Specialist Moss,
  • Chunky & Mc Bic 00:00 – 04:00
  • Suns Of Acid 22:00 – 00:00

Thursday

  • Soz Lad 02:00 – 03:00
  • Oko 01:00 – 02:00
  • Nathan X 00:00 – 01:00
  • Ivy 23:00 – 00:00
  • Kitten Club, Artemis, Esme Banks, Demetria, Eresid 21:00 – 23:00
  • En.vee B2b Pig Ignorant 20:00 – 21:00

Friday

  • Monroller 05:00 – 06:00
  • Samurai Breaks 04:00 – 05:00
  • Mandidextrous 03:00 – 04:00
  • Aries 02:00 – 03:00
  • Kelvin 373 B2b Selecta Jman 01:00 – 02:00
  • Kaisha 00:00 – 01:00
  • Rudi 23:00 – 00:00
  • Persistance 22:00 – 23:00

Saturday

  • Ecoli 05:00 – 06:00
  • Matt Scratch 04:00 – 05:00
  • Mollie Rush 03:00 – 04:00
  • Hixxy 02:00 – 03:00
  • Dj Cant Say No 01:00 – 02:00
  • 1bdi 00:00 – 01:00
  • Bosslady 23:00 – 00:00
  • Dj Double L 22:00 – 23:00

Sunday

  • Jimbitch And Stivs 04:00 – 05:00
  • Anna Prank 03:00 – 04:00
  • Osh Kosh 02:00 – 03:00
  • Skitz And Joe Burn 01:00 – 02:00
  • Bish 00:00 – 01:00
  • Kaptain 23:00 – 00:00

🎪 Blind Tiger

Thursday

  • Pola & Bryson 02:15 – 03:00
  • Emily Makis & Hi Phi 01:45 – 02:15
  • Gardna & Friends 01:00 – 01:45
  • Oppidan 00:15 – 01:00
  • Denham Audio 23:30 – 00:15
  • P-rallel 22:45 – 23:30
  • Murphys Law 22:00 – 22:45
  • Peng Deli: Dream Mclean, Harley Maxwell, Wallace Rice, C.rem, Eva, Bubski, Paddy Bars, Dead Weights, Sophie Faith, Dame 20:00 – 22:00
  • Ulula Roots 19:00 – 20:00
  • Rompas Reggae Shack – Daddy Nature, Dj Dansey 17:00 – 19:00
  • Congo Iain 16:00 – 17:00
  • John The Hat 15:00 – 16:00
  • Dealo Brown 14:15 – 15:00
  • Cardinal Sound 13:30 – 14:15
  • Ki Dub 12:45 – 13:30
  • Kray-z Legz 12:00 – 12:45

Friday

  • Hardcore Energy Takeover: Origin8a & Propa B2b Hypershe 04:00 – 06:00
  • T Cuts 03:00 – 04:00
  • Serkus 02:00 – 03:00
  • Anna Prank 01:00 – 02:00
  • Nick The Hedge 00:00 – 01:00
  • Mk 23:00 – 00:00
  • Lucy Lee 22:10 – 23:00
  • Bustawidemove 21:20 – 22:10
  • My-r 20:30 – 21:20
  • Fonzie 19:40 – 20:30
  • Toby Spin 18:50 – 19:40
  • Sonwah 18:00 – 18:50
  • Enerki 17:15 – 18:00
  • G-class B2b Rjd 16:30 – 17:15
  • Natty Lou 15:15 – 16:30
  • Why Tyrone & Double Vision 14:30 – 15:15
  • Mistafire 13:45 – 14:30
  • Lil Miss Motown 12:45 – 13:45
  • Steamy Bumplings Btb Vsvn 12:00 – 12:45

Saturday

  • Benny L 05:00 – 06:00
  • 10 Years Of Vibena Jungle: Uncle Dugs, Leeroy Thornhill (Jungle Set) Daddy
  • Nature, Mc Boxer Banton 03:00 – 05:00
  • Frenetic Hosted By Y Dott 02:00 – 03:00
  • Zero Hosted By Local 01:00 – 02:00
  • Kak Hatt 00:20 – 01:00
  • 10 Years Of Rumble In The Jungle Ft Randall & Carasel, Toby Ross B2b Rise B2b Oram B2b Zimma Ft Joe Burn 22:00 – 00:20
  • Bish 90s Dance Set 21:00 – 22:00
  • Silva Snipa B2b Chinese Daughter 20:00 – 21:00
  • Fftp 19:00 – 20:00
  • Martin Furey 18:00 – 19:00
  • Brewer’s Daughter 17:00 – 18:00
  • Thomas Mccarthy 16:00 – 17:00
  • Trish Reilly 15:00 – 16:00
  • Bob Knight 14:00 – 15:00
  • Charlie Rose 13:00 – 14:00
  • Blind Tiger Residents 12:30 – 13:00
  • Blind Tiger Residents 12:00 – 12:30

Sunday

  • N4 Records & Singularity Blind Tiger Takeover – Ivan Cargo 04:00 – 05:00
  • N4 Records & Singularity Blind Tiger Takeover – Cheetah 03:00 – 04:00
  • N4 Records & Singularity Blind Tiger Takeover – Janaway 02:00 – 03:00
  • N4 Records & Singularity Bliind Tiger Takeover – Mixtress 01:00 – 02:00
  • N4 Records & Singularity Bliind Tiger Takeover – 4am Kru 00:00 – 01:00
  • N4 Records & Singularity Blind Tiger Takeover – Pete Cannon 23:00 – 00:00
  • N4 Records & Singularity Blind Tiger Takeover – The Bass Injector 22:15 – 23:00
  • N4 Records & Singularity Blind Tiger Takeover – Reo 21:30 – 22:15
  • N4 Records & Singularity Blind Tiger Takeover – Kotei 21:00 – 21:30
  • Oliver Sudden 20:00 – 21:00
  • Chezney 19:00 – 20:00
  • Gwyn Selector 18:00 – 19:00
  • Kelvin 373 17:00 – 18:00
  • Wickednbad – A-star, Kaisha, Rhys, N.e.d, Sensi 15:00 – 17:00
  • Anolah An Zee Bonez (Live) 14:00 – 15:00
  • Sounds Of Fia 13:20 – 14:00
  • Mtbeats 12:40 – 13:20
  • Jellzdnb 12:00 – 12:40

🏟 Green Fields

🎪 Greenpeace

Wednesday

Wonderment Presents Chris Fitchew & Friends 21:30 – 23:30
Alexandra Haddow 18:00 – 18:45
Bassie Gracie 16:00 – 16:25
Bigheads 15:30 – 16:00
Joy In Dance – Wisdom Of Pop (Dance Workshop) 13:00 – 13:45

Thursday

Yung Singh 01:30 – 03:00
Adelphi Music Factory 00:00 – 01:30
Jayda G 22:30 – 00:00
Lynks 21:35 – 22:30
Sue Veneers 20:05 – 21:25
Moonchild Sanelly 19:00 – 20:00
Shosh 17:55 – 18:55
Oneda 17:00 – 17:55
Porij (Dj Set) 15:45 – 16:55
Lambrini Girls 15:00 – 15:45
Arxx 13:45 – 14:30
Fulu Miziki 12:30 – 13:15
Ravers 2 Runners (Warm Down Party) 11:15 – 11:45
Ravers 2 Runners 10:00 – 10:15

Friday

Confidence Man Presents: Active Scenes. Confidence Man Djs B2b O’flynn 02:00 – 03:00
Confidence Man Presents: Active Scenes. Confidence Man Djs 01:00 – 02:00
Confidence Man Presents: Active Scenes. Carlita 23:45 – 01:00
Feel It: I. Jordan 22:45 – 23:45
Feel It: Cormac 21:30 – 22:45
Feel It: Dj Boring B2b Joshua James 20:00 – 21:30
Feel It: Jaguar 19:00 – 20:00
Kiss Nuka (Live) 17:55 – 18:55
Nabihah Iqbal 16:40 – 17:30
Cosmo Sheldrake 15:15 – 16:10
Mr. T (Acoustic) 14:00 – 14:45
Skate Ramp Pro Session 13:00 – 14:00
Dr. Jane Goodall 12:10 – 12:30
Greenpeace Call To Action 11:30 – 12:10
Power Ballad Yoga 10:00 – 11:00

Saturday

Ahadadream 01:00 – 03:00
Surusinghe 23:30 – 01:00
Erol Alkan 22:00 – 23:30
Fleetmac Wood 20:30 – 22:00
Abbie Mccarthy (Dj Set) 19:30 – 20:30
Myles Smith 18:30 – 19:30
Jayahadadream 17:15 – 18:00
Willie J Healey 16:00 – 16:45
Liz Lawrence 14:45 – 15:30
Holysseus Fly 13:30 – 14:15
Miss (Burning) World With Sophie Duker And Joe Sutherland 12:00 – 13:00
Skate Ramp Pro Session 11:00 – 12:00
Power Ballad Yoga 10:00 – 11:00

Sunday

Dj Paulette 01:00 – 02:30
Prospa 23:30 – 01:00
Girls Of The Internet (Dj Set) 22:00 – 23:30
Matt Jam Lamont 20:30 – 22:00
Hold A Corner Records 19:30 – 20:30
Danny Howard And Friends 17:45 – 19:30
Funke And The Two Tone Baby 17:00 – 17:45
Songer 15:45 – 16:30
Beans On Toast 14:30 – 15:30
The Zawose Queens 13:15 – 14:00
Katya 12:00 – 12:45
Skate Ramp Pro Session 10:30 – 12:00
Ravers 2 Runners (Stretch Session) 10:00 – 10:30

🎪 Greenpeace · Beam

Wednesday

  • Actions Skills Workshops 15:30 – 17:00
  • Occupying A Shell Oil Rig At Sea 14:00 – 15:00
  • Activist Intersection 11:00 – 14:00

Thursday

  • Actions Skills Workshops 13:00 – 15:00
  • Activism Is Not A Crime 12:00 – 12:30
  • Arctic 30: On Thin Ice Putin Vs Greenpeace 10:30 – 11:30
  • Activist Intersection 10:00 – 10:30

Friday

  • Action Skills Workshops 13:00 – 15:00
  • Tba 11:30 – 12:15
  • Art & Activism 10:30 – 11:15
  • Saturday
  • The War On Drugs & Climate Justice 11:15 – 12:00
  • Know Your Rights 10:30 – 11:15

Sunday

  • Dance Against Deportations Takeover With Grove (Dj Set), Ivi Core, Bad Pal Lili,
  • Watcha B2b Griff + More Tba 19:00 – 23:00
  • Dance Against Deportation Takeover 13:00 – 15:00
  • Actions Skills Workshops 10:30 – 12:00

🎪 Toad Hall

Thursday

  • Mauvey 02:00 – 03:00
  • Musspell 00:30 – 01:30
  • Mihail 23:00 – 00:00
  • Kangaroo Moon 21:30 – 22:30
  • Tennyson King 20:30 – 21:10
  • Seize The Day 19:15 – 20:10
  • Mal Webb & Kyle Morrigan 18:00 – 18:45
  • Portraits 16:50 – 17:35
  • Gecko 15:45 – 16:30
  • Lee & You Band 14:40 – 15:25
  • Cerian 13:30 – 14:15
  • Replay Music Uke Workshop 12:15 – 13:15
  • Mindful Movement With Laurie Clothier 11:00 – 12:00

Friday

  • Loonaloop 01:30 – 02:30
  • Tolstoys 00:00 – 01:00
  • The Primitives 22:30 – 23:30
  • Mutant Vinyl 20:45 – 21:30
  • Sam Scherdel 19:30 – 20:20
  • Sam Lee 18:15 – 19:05
  • 3 Daft Monkeys 17:05 – 17:50
  • Ren Harvieu 16:00 – 16:40
  • The Zawose Queens 14:30 – 15:30
  • Sounds Of Space 13:15 – 14:00
  • Rosa Hoop’s Rotation Motivation 12:00 – 13:00
  • Sandy Yidaki Workshop 11:00 – 11:45

Saturday

  • Mihail 02:00 – 03:00
  • Antikvariniai Kaspirovskio Dantys 00:30 – 01:30
  • Fulu 23:10 – 00:00
  • The Bookshop Band 22:00 – 22:40
  • Steve Knightley 21:00 – 21:45
  • Kathryn Roberts & Sean Lakeman 19:45 – 20:30
  • Matt Owens (Noah & The Whale) 18:30 – 19:15
  • Savannah Gardner 17:20 – 18:00
  • David Ford Band 16:15 – 17:00
  • Daisy Chute 15:00 – 15:45
  • Tennyson King 14:00 – 14:45
  • Julie Abbe 13:15 – 13:45
  • Rosa Hoop’s Rotation Motivation 12:00 – 13:00
  • Sandy Yidaki Workshop 11:00 – 11:45

Sunday

  • Michele & Romeo Stodart Magic Numbers & Friends 01:15 – 02:30
  • Rodney Branigan 00:00 – 00:50
  • Kirszenbaum 22:30 – 23:30
  • Bau Cat 21:00 – 22:00
  • Bethan Lloyd 18:15 – 19:05
  • Hodamadoddery 17:15 – 18:00
  • Gillie 16:15 – 17:00
  • Via Trio 15:20 – 16:00
  • Jenny Colquitt 14:15 – 15:00
  • Aminadabu 12:00 – 12:40
  • Mindful Movement With Laurie Clothier 11:00 – 11:40

🎪 Speakers Forum

Wednesday

  • Everything Must Change – Reel News Films Q & A 20:00 – 21:30
  • Palestine: An Unprecedented Movement – Reel News Films Q & A 19:00 – 20:00
  • Gaza; Flowers Don’t Grow Where Bombs Drop – Aisha Kherallah 18:00 – 19:00
  • West Afrika, Climate And The Global North – Gail Bradbrook 17:00 – 18:00
  • Grenfell, The Fight For Truth And Justice – Karim Mussilhy 16:00 – 17:00
  • Organising For Free Movement: 10 Years Of Alarm Phone – Philippa Metcalfe 15:00 – 16:00
  • Comics Without Borders – Kate Evans 14:00 – 15:00
  • Myanmar & Friends & Families Of Travellers – Chris Gunness, Billy Welch, Sindy
  • Joyce. 13:00 – 14:00

Thursday

  • Dartmouth Films: My Extinction + Q&a Dir Josh Appignanesi, Prod Chris Hird,
  • Sophie Cowan, Clare Farrell, Pavel Ivanov 20:00 – 21:00
  • Metu: Reclaiming Our Unions From Sexism & Misogyny – Reel News 19:00 – 20:00
  • Unprepared – Andrew Simms / Rebecca Gibbs 18:00 – 19:00
  • Psychedelic Medicine – Rayyan Zafar 17:00 – 18:00
  • Just Transition – Workers Shifting From Fossil Fuels – Reel News 16:00 – 17:00
  • Phones Filming For Change – Zoe Broughton 15:00 – 16:00
  • Renewable Energy – Everything In 55 Mins – Fergal Mcentee 14:00 – 15:00
  • Aviation Flying In The Face Of Climate Science – Alice Larkin 13:00 – 14:00
  • How Would The Suffragettes Stop Banks Lending To Oil Companies ? – Sophie
  • Cowen & Clare Farrell 12:00 – 13:00
  • Climate Emergency Centres – Phoenix 11:00 – 12:00
  • Climate Justice Means Migrant Justice – Tyrone Scott 10:00 – 11:00

Friday

  • Some Animals Are More Equal Than Others – Jolyon Rubinstein 18:00 – 19:00
  • Approaching Tipping Points – Prof Tim Lenton With Justin Rowlatt 17:00 – 18:00
  • Jso, Xr, Gndr Where Now? – Clare Farrell, Sarah Lunnon, Mel Kee 16:00 – 17:00
  • Dale Vince With Roger Harrabin 15:00 – 16:00
  • New North Sea Oil Or Not ? – Dale Vince, Molly Scott Cato, Tamasin Cave, Will
  • Mccullen Justin Rowlatt 14:00 – 15:00
  • Carbon Markets, Big Business And Net Zero – Patrick Greenfield 13:00 – 14:00
  • The Blind Spot: The Climate Risks Government Missed 12:00 – 13:00
  • Mending Our Broken Politics – Molly Scott Cato 11:00 – 12:00
  • Vulture Capitalism – Grace Blakely With Jack Symes 10:00 – 11:00

Saturday

  • Media And Climate Science – Justin Rowlatt, Kevin Anderson, Richard Betts,
  • Roger Harrabin, 18:00 – 19:00
  • Overcoming Climate Denial, Delusion And Group Think – George Marshall 17:00 – 18:00
  • Is Net Zero By 2050 Still Possible? – Clive Lewis Mp, Kevin Anderson, Molly
  • Scott Cato, Rebecca Gibbs 16:00 – 17:00
  • Biophobia – Jarvis Cocker 15:00 – 16:00
  • Revelations From The Spycops Inquiry – Tom Fowler, Baroness Jenny Jones 14:00 – 15:00
  • Community Activism – Luke Hirst 13:00 – 14:00
  • The Gaza War: Media Reporting And Activism – Mike Berry 12:00 – 13:00
  • Andy Burnham With John Harris 11:00 – 12:00
  • Badvertising- How To Stop Adverts Fuelling Climate Chaos – Andrew Simms 10:00 – 11:00

Sunday

  • Every Struggle Writes A Song – Seize The Day 15:00 – 16:00
  • Up Shit Creek – Making Water Plc’s Pay – Carla Denyer 14:00 – 15:00
  • Reform, Protest Or Resistance – Clare Farrell, Will Mccullen, Shane Collins, Sarah
  • Lunnon, Mel Kee, Bee Rowlatt 13:00 – 14:00
  • Are Climate Experts Part Of The Climate Problem ? – Kevin Anderson With Alice
  • Larkin 12:00 – 13:00
  • Taking On The Oil Industry And Winning – Tamasin Cave 11:00 – 12:00
  • Right To Food – Sarah Wooley, Fliss Premru 10:00 – 11:00

🎪 Croissant Neuf

Thursday

  • Rumba De Boda
  • Afriquoi 22:00 – 23:00
  • Mr. B The Gentleman Rhymer 21:00 – 21:30

Friday

  • Suntou Susso 01:00 – 02:00
  • Mad Dog Mcrea 23:30 – 00:30
  • Beans On Toast 17:30 – 18:30
  • Jesca Hoop 16:00 – 17:00
  • Moya Brennan, The Voice Of Clannad 14:30 – 15:30
  • Max Rad 13:00 – 14:00
  • Coffee With Gok Wan 11:30 – 12:30

Saturday

  • Dr Meaker 00:30 – 01:30
  • Freetown Collective 23:00 – 00:00
  • Zawose Queens 18:00 – 17:00
  • Baskery 14:30 – 15:30
  • Lily Lyons 15:00 – 16:00
  • She’s Got Brass 13:30 – 14:30
  • Kat Pither + Jessie Marcella 12:00 – 13:00

Sunday

  • Fülü 00:30 – 01:30
  • Raz + Afla 23:00 – 00:00
  • Blackberry Wood 17:30 – 18:30
  • The Barefoot Bandit 16:00 – 17:00
  • Rainbow Girls 14:30 – 15:30
  • Vulva Voce 13:15 – 14:00
  • Sustainability In Music Talks 11:30 – 12:45

🎪 Croissant Neuf · Bandstand

Wednesday

  • Acoustic Open Mic 21:15 – 22:00
  • Nature Is Noisy 20:00 – 20:45
  • The Trouble Notes 18:45 – 19:30
  • The Disappointments 17:30 – 18:30
  • Mike Dennis 16:00 – 17:00
  • Kitty Stewart 15:00 – 15:45
  • Gateway Girl 14:15 – 14:45
  • Izzie Derry 13:30 – 16:00
  • Theo Warrington 12:45 – 13:15
  • Joanna & The Dropouts 12:00 – 12:30
  • Acoustic Open Mic 11:00 – 11:45

Thursday

  • Jack Henry + Julie Abbe 20:15 – 20:45
  • Banyah 19:00 – 20:00
  • The Trouble Notes 17:30 – 18:30
  • Ben Hemming 16:00 – 17:00
  • Larabel 15:00 – 15:45
  • Izzie Derry 14:15 – 14:45
  • Josh Hazelden 13:30 – 14:00
  • Chloe Leigh 12:45 – 13:15
  • Josh Roberts 12:00 – 12:00
  • Acoustic Open Mic 11:00 – 11:45

Friday

  • Acoustic Open Mic 22:00 – 22:45
  • Acoustic Open Mic 21:00 – 21:45
  • Nigel Shaw + Bethan Lloyd 20:00 – 20:45
  • Mike Dennis 18:30 – 19:30
  • Alex Harding 17:00 – 17:30
  • Joanna & The Dropouts 15:30 – 16:00
  • Gateway Girl 14:00 – 14:30
  • Josh Hazelden 12:30 – 13:00
  • Rab Duncan 11:00 – 11:45

Saturday

  • Shemanic Dj 21:30 – 22:45
  • Kitty Stewart 20:30 – 21:15
  • Mad Dog Mcrea 19:00 – 20:00
  • Suntou Susso 17:30 – 18:15
  • Theo Warrington 16:00 – 16:30
  • Chloe Leigh 14:30 – 15:00
  • Josh Roberts 13:00 – 13:30
  • Acoustic Open Mic 11:00 – 11:30

Sunday

  • Acoustic Open Mic 21:15 – 22:00
  • Acoustic Open Mic 20:15 – 21:00
  • Nature Is Noisy 18:45 – 21:45
  • Alex Harding 21:15 – 17:30
  • Ben Hemming 15:30 – 16:00
  • Larabel 14:00 – 14:30
  • Jack Henry + Julie Abbe 12:45 – 13:15
  • Nigel Shaw + Bethan Lloyd 11:00 – 11:45

🎪 Laboratory Stage

Wednesday

  • Gilan 17:00 – 17:45
  • Edie Blue 16:00 – 16:45
  • Sounds Of Space 15:00 – 15:45
  • Wildlife Kate – Get Wild In Your Space! 14:15 – 14:45
  • Welcome To The Laboratory 13:30 – 14:00

Thursday

  • Drass 23:00 – 23:55
  • Robin Ince – Arguing About Ghosts With Physicists And Other Monket Cage
  • Conflicts 18:00 – 19:00
  • Nature On Screen (Q&a With Kat Mansoor, Wildlife Kate & Matthew Wright) 17:00 – 17:45
  • Sounds Of Space 16:00 – 16:45
  • BBC Natural History Unit 15:00 – 15:45
  • Ai Vs. Nature (Q&a With Gordon Blair) 14:15 – 14:45
  • Interactive Science: Climate Change 13:30 – 14:00
  • Interactive Science- The Science And Magic Of Medicinal Mushrooms 12:45 – 13:15
  • Live Demo – Rocket Science! 12:00 – 12:30
  • Science-based Meditation 11:15 – 11:45
  • Sounds Of Science Dj Set 10:30 – 11:00

Friday

  • Sounds Of Space 23:00 – 23:55
  • Andy Quick Band 18:00 – 19:00
  • Mind Of Another Kind: Ai Vs. Flesh (Q&a With Robin Ince, Prof. Gilly & Eric Drass) 17:00 – 17:45
  • Foodopoly – A Game Of Global Food Sustainability 16:00 – 16:45
  • Eco-anxiety (Q&a With Justin Rowlatt & Dr Trudi Edgerton) 15:00 – 15:45
  • BBC Natural History Unit 14:15 – 14:45
  • Cow (Film Screening) / Q&a With Producer Kat Mansoor 12:45 – 14:00
  • Feck, Arse, Carbon – An Interactive Climate Change Rant 12:00 – 12:30
  • Science-based Meditation 11:15 – 11:45
  • Sounds Of Science Dj Set 10:30 – 11:00

Saturday

  • Drass 23:00 – 23:55
  • Artificial Intelligence Wtf? (Q&a With Eric Drass) 18:00 – 19:00
  • Gilan 17:00 – 17:45
  • Andrew O’neill 16:00 – 16:45
  • Robin Ince & Special Guest 15:00 – 15:45
  • BBC Natural History Unit 14:15 – 14:45
  • Lost And Sound (Film Screening) / Q&a With Producer Kat Mansoor 12:45 – 14:00
  • Wildlife Kate – Your Wild Neighbours 12:00 – 12:30
  • Science-based Meditation 11:15 – 11:45
  • Sounds Of Science Dj Set 10:30 – 11:00

Sunday

  • Sounds Of Space 16:00 – 16:45
  • BBC Natural History Unit 15:00 – 15:45
  • Edie Blue 14:15 – 14:45
  • Interactive Science: You’re On Neuron 13:30 – 14:00
  • Interactive Science: Your Brain On Therapy 12:45 – 13:15
  • Live Demo – Rocket Science! 12:00 – 12:30
  • Science-based Meditation 11:15 – 11:45
  • Sounds Of Science Dj Set 10:30 – 11:00

🎪 Lunched Out Lizards

Wednesday

  • Acoustic Jam Session 23:00 – 00:00
  • Gusto Gusto 22:00 – 23:00
  • River Roots 20:00 – 21:00
  • Millie Watson 18:00 – 19:00
  • Danimal Crackers 16:30 – 17:30
  • David Celia 15:00 – 16:00

Thursday

  • Buffos Wake 01:00 – 02:00
  • Dj Hollyhox 00:00 – 01:00
  • Mama Moonshine 23:00 – 00:00
  • Dj Spamalam 22:00 – 23:00
  • The Trouble Notes 21:00 – 22:00
  • Pushpin 20:00 – 21:00
  • Mazaika 17:00 – 18:00
  • Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan 15:00 – 16:00

Friday

  • Mista Trick 01:30 – 02:30
  • Mellowmatic 00:30 – 01:30
  • She’s Got Brass 23:00 – 00:00
  • Dj Polly Crow 22:00 – 23:00
  • Earmilk 21:00 – 22:00
  • T Sounds 20:00 – 21:00
  • Eva Scott 19:00 – 20:00
  • Taliesin 17:00 – 18:00
  • Kitty Steward 15:00 – 16:00

Saturday

  • Dj Couscous 02:00 – 03:00
  • The Egg (Electronic Set) 00:30 – 02:00
  • Dj Couscous 00:00 – 01:00
  • Barefoot Bandit 23:00 – 00:00
  • Dj Tarloak 22:00 – 23:00
  • Alma Twist 21:00 – 22:00
  • Jam Session 19:00 – 20:00
  • Eliza Oakes 17:00 – 18:00
  • Adam Scott Glaspool 15:30 – 16:30

Sunday

  • Ushti Baba 01:30 – 02:30
  • Feline 00:00 – 01:30
  • Loonaloop 23:00 – 00:00
  • Antikvariniai Kaspirovskio Dantys 21:00 – 22:00
  • Dj Earl Rafferty 20:00 – 21:00
  • Dolly Mavies 19:00 – 20:00
  • Lizard Djs 17:30 – 19:00
  • Georgia Duncan 16:30 – 17:30
  • Plumm 15:00 – 16:00

🎪 Mandala Stage

Wednesday

  • The Mandala Folk Jam 21:00 – 23:45
  • Jacob Szulecki 19:30 – 20:30
  • Adriana’s Keys 18:45 – 19:10
  • David Celia 17:30 – 18:30
  • Mal Webb And Kylie Morrigan 16:00 – 17:00

Thursday

  • Trigg3r 00:30 – 01:30
  • The Scribes 23:00 – 00:00
  • Ju5 Bones 21:30 – 22:30
  • The Portraits 20:00 – 21:00
  • Adam Scott Glasspool 18:30 – 19:30
    17:00 – 18:00
  • Heard Collective 15:45 – 16:45
  • Ash Mandrake And Jenny Bliss 14:30 – 15:30
  • Andrew Maxwell Morris 13:00 – 14:00
  • Tba 11:30 – 12:30

Friday

  • The Kaiden Noland Band 01:00 – 02:00
  • Joli Blon Cajun Band 23:30 – 00:30
  • Farhannah 22:00 – 23:00
  • Plumm 20:30 – 21:30
  • Tba 19:00 – 20:00
  • Here Come The Crows 17:30 – 18:30
  • The Trouble Notes 16:00 – 17:00
  • Anima Bloom 14:00 – 15:00
  • Holly Carter 12:45 – 13:30
  • Daisy Chute 12:00 – 12:30
  • Zoe Wren 11:00 – 11:45

Saturday

  • Tom Mcq 01:00 – 02:00
  • Sacred Geometry Band 23:30 – 00:30
  • Little Miss Dj 21:30 – 23:00
  • Grant Showbiz 19:30 – 20:30
  • Tba 18:00 – 19:00
  • The Burning Glass 17:00 – 18:00
  • Manilla Times 15:00 – 16:00
  • Paul Mortimer Jones 13:30 – 14:30
  • Tba 12:00 – 13:00
  • Tba 10:30 – 11:30

Sunday

  • Jon Le Champignon 01:00 – 02:00
  • Replete 23:30 – 00:30
  • Mandala Folk Jam 21:00 – 23:00
  • Dj Basil B 18:00 – 19:00
  • Tba 16:30 – 17:30
  • Flogan 15:00 – 16:00
  • Faltsanger 13:00 – 14:00
  • Tba 11:30 – 12:30

📌 MORE STAGES

🎪 BBC Music Introducing

Thursday

  • Mary Middlefield 13:00 – 13:30
  • Cousin Kula 14:00 – 14:30
  • Sam Evans 15:00 – 15:30
  • His Lordship 16:00 – 16:30
  • Open Deck 16:45 – 18:15
  • Warm Up DJ for BBC R1 Dance Takeover 18:15 – 19:00
  • Bbc R1 Dance Takeover 19:00 – 23:00
  • Celebrating Annie 23:00 – 02:30
  • John Carter 23:00 – 00:00
  • The Plumps B2b Kraft Kuts 00:00 – 01:30
  • Martha 01:30 – 02:30

Friday

  • The Parallels 12:30 – 13:00
  • Letisha Gordon 13:30 – 14:00
  • Maruja 14:30 – 15:00
  • Olivia Nelson 15:30 – 16:00
  • Arxx 16:30 – 17:00
  • Tors 17:30 – 18:00
  • Chloe Slater 18:30 – 19:00
  • Pixey 19:30 – 20:00
  • Fizz 20:30 – 21:00
  • 6 Music Indie Forever With Nathan Shepherd & Emily Pilbeam 00:30 – 02:30

Saturday

  • Mary In The Junkyard 12:30 – 13:00
  • August Charles 13:30 – 14:00
  • Kingfishr 14:30 – 15:00
  • Tianna 15:30 – 16:00
  • TBA 16:30 – 17:00
  • Lizzie Esau 17:30 – 18:00
  • 1xtra Pre-party Takeover With DJ Target 19:00 – 21:00
  • Radio 2’s Alternative Sounds Of The 90s With Dermot O’leary 00:30 – 02:30

Sunday

  • Girlband! 12:30 – 13:00
  • Chiedu Oraka 13:30 – 14:00
  • Maya Lakhani 14:30 – 15:00
  • Sabiyha 15:30 – 16:00
  • Paris Paloma 16:30 – 17:00
  • Antony Szmierek 17:30 – 18:00
  • Deja 18:30 – 19:00
  • TBA 19:30 – 20:00
  • Jordan Mackampa 20:30 – 21:00

🎪 The Hive

Thursday

  • Hiveborn 23:00 – 03:00
  • Kiskadee 22:00 – 23:00
  • Sock Drawer 21:05 – 21:50
  • Persiajoon 20:05 – 20:50
  • Moss Kissing 19:05 – 19:50
  • Enjoyable Listens 18:20 – 18:50
  • Pushpin 17:25 – 18:10
  • Sabiyha 16:20 – 17:05
  • Michael Baker 15:15 – 16:00
  • E. M. Kane 14:15 – 15:00
  • Jeanie White 13:35 – 14:05
  • Route 500 12:45 – 13:25
  • Jack Francis 11:50 – 12:35

Friday

  • Hiveborn 02:30 – 03:00
  • King Dinosaur 01:30 – 02:30
  • N’famady Kouyaté 00:00 – 01:00
  • Jfb 22:30 – 23:30
  • Vulva Voce 21:45 – 22:15
  • The Barefoot Bandit 20:30 – 21:30
  • Rumble In The Jungle Takeover: Monroller B2b Noisy Antics 19:00 – 20:00
  • Rumble In The Jungle Takeover: Zimma B2b Esme Banks 18:00 – 19:00
  • Rumble In The Jungle Takeover: Haych 17:00 – 18:00
  • Rumble In The Jungle Takeover: Frenetic B2b Katalyst 16:00 – 17:00
  • Rumble In The Jungle Takeover: Rumble Residents 15:00 – 16:00
  • Congo Iain 14:00 – 15:00
  • The Beatbox Collective & Rogue Wave 13:10 – 13:55
  • Jon Parry 12:10 – 12:55
  • Jason Vegas Butler 11:30 – 12:00
  • Graham Chilcott 11:00 – 11:30

Saturday

  • Mr West (Westival) 02:00 – 03:00
  • Type One Community: Daisy B2b Sophia Violet (Girls Don’t Sync) 01:00 – 02:00
  • Type One Community: Jayu B2b Kyle Parsley 00:00 – 01:00
  • Mellowmatic 22:50 – 23:50
  • Stay Hungry 21:20 – 22:20
  • Shade Uk 20:30 – 21:15
  • Petebox 19:25 – 20:10
  • Imperial Wax 18:20 – 19:05
  • Jack Valero 17:15 – 18:00
  • Boss Cass 16:10 – 16:55
  • Problem Patterns 15:05 – 15:50
  • Blaney 14:00 – 14:45
  • Chimer 13:10 – 13:40
  • Dan Ottewell 12:30 – 13:00
  • Bethany Humphries 11:40 – 12:20
  • Dirk Landish 11:00 – 11:30

Sunday

  • Mas Que Nada Takeover: Tommy Tickle 01:30 – 02:30
  • Mas Que Nada Takeover: Mas Que Nada Bros 00:00 – 01:30
  • Mas Que Nada Takeover: Elliot Schooling & Liam Palmer 23:00 – 00:00
  • Mas Que Nada Takeover: Charlie Boon B2b Meg Ward 22:00 – 23:00
  • Mas Que Nada Takeover: Jess Iszatt 21:00 – 22:00
  • Mas Que Nada Takeover: Mitch Nunn B2b Josh Parkinson 20:00 – 21:00
  • Mas Que Nada Takeover: Osmaan 19:00 – 20:00
  • Mas Que Nada Takeover: Kiimi (Live) 18:00 – 19:00
  • Gentleman George 16:45 – 17:45
  • Ms Pink 15:45 – 16:45
  • Hiveborn 15:10 – 15:40
  • James Humphrys 14:05 – 14:50
  • John E Vistic 13:15 – 13:45
  • Walter Kocays 12:15 – 12:55
  • Alex Priddice 11:30 – 12:05

🎪 Babylon Uprising

Thursday

  • Aæe B2b Dismantle B2b Fonzo B2b Sam Interface 01:00 – 02:45
  • Rukus 00:00 – 01:00
  • Danny Rankin 23:00 – 00:00
  • Yourboykiran 22:00 – 23:00
  • Jeremiah Asiamah B2b Turno Ft Charlotte Plank – We Are Friends Takeover 21:15 – 22:00
  • Jeremiah Asiamah B2b P-rallel & Oppidan – We Are Friends Takeover 20:30 – 21:15
  • Jeremiah Asiamah B2b L-vis 1990 – We Are Friends Takeover 19:45 – 20:30
  • Jeremiah Asiamah – We Are Friends Takeover 19:00 – 19:45
  • Coco Em B2b Badman Bantou – Village Cuts Takeover 18:00 – 19:00
  • Arthi – Village Cuts Takeover 17:00 – 18:00
  • Future Bounce – Village Cuts Takeover 16:00 – 17:00
  • Village Cuts – Village Cuts Takeover 15:00 – 16:00
  • Meare Gentlemans Sports & Leisure 12:00 – 15:00

Friday

  • Kenneth 02:00 – 02:45
  • Teezle B2b Caption 01:00 – 02:00
  • Double O 00:00 – 01:00
  • Dj Adhd & Nikki Nair 23:00 – 00:00
  • Neffa-t 22:00 – 23:00
  • Yemz 21:00 – 22:00
  • Charles Green 20:00 – 21:00
  • Ro-g1 & Lesula – Introspect Takeover 19:00 – 20:00
  • Yushh – Introspect Takeover 18:00 – 19:00
  • Farrell – Introspect Takeover 17:00 – 18:00
  • She Will Provide 16:00 – 17:00
  • Control Freak 15:00 – 16:00
  • R.e.d 14:00 – 15:00
  • Farhannah 13:00 – 14:00
  • Gutty 12:00 – 13:00
  • Mighty Mighty J 11:30 – 12:00

Saturday

  • Max Gurn Vs Drippy Chin 01:00 – 02:45
  • Bluetoof B2b Mi-el 00:00 – 01:00
  • Silva Bumpa 23:00 – 00:00
  • Ssbb: Samurai Breaks B2b Toby Ross 22:00 – 23:00
  • Dr Dubplate 21:00 – 22:00
  • Fliss Mayo 20:00 – 21:00
  • In Dub We Trust 19:00 – 20:00
  • Rishi 18:00 – 19:00
  • Safiye 17:00 – 18:00
  • Garrett David – Ella Knight’s House Party 16:15 – 17:00
  • Grace Sands – Ella Knight’s House Party 15:30 – 16:15
  • Ella Knight – Ella Knight’s House Party 14:45 – 15:30
  • Elvé – Ella Knight’s House Party 14:00 – 14:45
  • Nj Carter 13:00 – 14:00
  • Reason Sound B2b Miss Chilly 12:00 – 13:00
  • Mighty Mighty J 11:30 – 12:00

Sunday

  • Gridlock In Parliament 19:00 – 02:45
  • Atki2, Dub Boy & Jonesy Wales 17:00 – 19:00
  • Ying, Oh Annie Oh, Dj Cleanshirt & Mc Dandan 16:00 – 17:00
  • Symeon 15:00 – 16:00
  • Cardinal Sound – Origins Set 14:00 – 15:00
  • Pixels 12:00 – 14:00
  • Mighty Mighty J B2b Tilly B 11:30 – 12:00

🎪 10 Aces

Thursday

  • Thrill Collins 17:45 – 18:30
  • Frank Harvey Trio 17:00 – 17:40
  • Cocoa Butter Club Cabaret 16:25 – 16:55
  • Cash Cows 15:30 – 16:15
  • Figs In Wigs – Astrology Bingo! 14:20 – 15:20
  • Rezon8 Artist Showcase 13:40 – 14:10
  • Cocoa Butter Club Cabaret 13:00 – 13:30

Friday

  • Beatbox Collective 17:35 – 18:00
  • Milkshed 17:00 – 17:30
  • Frank Harvey Trio 16:25 – 16:55
  • Figs In Wigs – Astrology Bingo! 15:30 – 16:20
  • Sandpiper 14:20 – 15:20
  • Rezon8 Artist Showcase 13:40 – 14:10
  • Cocoa Butter Club Cabaret 13:00 – 13:30

Saturday

  • Beatbox Collective 17:30 – 18:00
  • Red Hot Riot 16:20 – 17:20
  • Riff Raff Kaberett 15:40 – 16:10
  • Cash Cows 14:50 – 13:30
  • Rezon8 Artist Showcase 13:40 – 14:10
  • Riff Raff Kaberett 13:00 – 13:30

Sunday

  • Red Hot Riot 17:20 – 18:00
  • Cash Cows 16:20 – 17:10
  • Figs In Wigs – Astrology Bingo! 15:30 – 16:10
  • Riff Raff Kaberett 15:00 – 15:30
  • Cash Cows 14:20 – 14:50
  • Cocoa Butter Club Cabaret 13:40 – 14:10
  • Rezon8 Artist Showcase 13:00 – 13:30

🎪 Deluxe Diner

Wednesday

  • Open

Thursday

  • Noble & Heath 01:30 – 03:00
  • Acid Joe 00:00 – 01:30
  • Ethan Forks 22:30 – 00:00
  • Wizard Otr 20:30 – 22:30

Friday

  • Nicky,nicky 04:30 – 06:00
  • Roxanne Roll 03:00 – 04:30
  • Noble & Heath 01:30 – 03:00
  • Noel Watson 00:00 – 01:30
  • Chris Holt 22:30 – 00:00
  • Guest Dj 21:00 – 22:30

Saturday

  • Louie,louie 04:30 – 06:00
  • Nicky,nicky 03:00 – 04:30
  • Andy P 01:30 – 03:00
  • Noel Watson 00:00 – 01:30
  • Perri Kaye 22:30 – 00:00
  • Guest Dj 21:30 – 22:30

Sunday

  • Whitts/ Andy P/ Chris Holt 02:00 – 05:00
  • Chris Holt 00:30 – 02:00
  • Perri Kaye 23:00 – 00:30
  • Guest Dj 21:30 – 23:00

🎪 The Rocket Lounge

Wednesday

  • Open 20:00 – 00:00

Thursday

  • The Trojans 02:00 – 03:00
  • (The) Us 01:00 – 02:00
  • Los Dedos 00:00 – 01:00
  • Guns Of Navarone 23:00 – 00:00
  • Pronghorn 22:00 – 23:00
  • Marching Skaletons 21:00 – 22:00
  • Sister Suzie 20:00 – 21:00
  • Dj Ruby Flashman 20:00 – 03:00

Friday

  • Downsetters 05:00 – 06:00
  • Old Time Sailors 03:45 – 05:00
  • The Trojans 02:00 – 03:45
  • Frank Harvey Trio 01:00 – 02:00
  • Red Hot Riot 00:00 – 01:00
  • Sister Suzie 23:00 – 00:00
  • Dj Baby Soul 22:00 – 06:00

Saturday

  • Us 05:00 – 06:00
  • The Downsetters 03:45 – 05:00
  • The Trojans 02:00 – 03:00
  • The Marching Skaletons 01:00 – 02:00
  • Frank Harvey Trio 00:00 – 01:00
  • Sister Suzie 23:00 – 00:00
  • Dj Mr Mass 22:00 – 06:00

Sunday

  • New York Brass Band 04:00 – 05:00
  • Old Time Sailors 03:00 – 04:00
  • The Downsetters 02:00 – 03:00
  • Us 01:00 – 02:00
  • Frank Harvey Trio 00:00 – 01:00
  • Red Hot Riot 23:00 – 00:00
  • Dj Gaz 22:00 – 05:00

🎪 Glasto Latino

Wednesday

  • Indira Roman Y Aji Pa’ Ti (Acoustic) 20:00 – 21:30
  • Carnival 19:30 – 20:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 17:00 – 18:00
  • Dance Class: Samba 16:00 – 17:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 15:00 – 16:00
  • Dance Class: Samba 14:00 – 15:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 13:00 – 14:00

Thursday

  • Latin Party 23:00 – 00:00
  • Indira Roman Y Aji Pa’ Ti 21:30 – 23:00
  • Carnival 21:00 – 21:30
  • Dance Class: Salsa 17:00 – 18:00
  • Dance Class: Samba 16:00 – 17:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 15:00 – 16:00
  • Dance Class: Samba 14:00 – 15:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 13:00 – 14:00

Friday

  • Latin Party 01:30 – 03:00
  • Haila Y Su Orquesta 00:00 – 01:30
  • Dj And Dancing 23:00 – 00:00
  • Dance Class: Reggaeton 18:00 – 19:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 17:00 – 18:00
  • Dance Class: Samba 16:00 – 17:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 15:00 – 16:00
  • Dance Class: Samba 14:00 – 15:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 13:00 – 14:00
  • Carnival 12:30 – 13:00

Saturday

  • Latin Party 01:30 – 03:00
  • Eliane Correa & La Evolución Orquesta 00:00 – 01:30
  • Dj And Dancing 23:30 – 00:00
  • Dance Class: Reggaeton 18:00 – 19:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 17:00 – 18:00
  • Dance Class: Samba 16:00 – 17:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 15:00 – 16:00
  • Dance Class: Samba 14:00 – 15:00
  • Dance Class: Salsa 13:00 – 14:00
  • Carnival 12:30 – 13:00

Sunday

  • Latin Party 01:00 – 02:30
  • Timba Britanica Ft Mayito Rivera 23:30 – 01:00
  • Dj And Dancing 23:00 – 23:30
  • Dance Class: Reggaeton 17:30 – 18:30
  • Dance Class: Salsa 16:30 – 17:30
  • Dance Class: Samba 15:30 – 16:30
  • Dance Class: Salsa 14:30 – 15:30
  • Dance Class: Samba 13:30 – 14:30
  • Dance Class: Salsa 12:30 – 13:30
  • Carnival 12:00 – 12:30

🎪 Pilton Palais Cinema

Wednesday

The Lost Boys 15 22:15 – 23:55
Billy Connolly: Big Banana Feet 12a 20:45 – 22:05
Migration U 19:00 – 21:35
The Fall Guy 12a 16:45 – 18:55
Barbie 12 14:45 – 16:40
Kung Fu Panda 4 Pg 13:00 – 14:35

Thursday

  • Abigail 18 00:30 – 02:00
  • This Is Spinal Tap 40th Anniversary + Video Intro With Rob Reiner 15 23:00 – 00:25
  • Problemista + Intro With Tilda Swinton 21:00 – 22:50
  • National Theatre Live: Vanya 15 18:30 – 20:55
  • Pnyc: Portishead – Roseland New York 25th Anniversary + Intro With Adrian
  • Utley 16:45 – 18:15
  • The Acolyte 14:45 – 16:30
  • The Garfield Movie U 13:00 – 14:40

Friday

  • Baby Driver + Intro-q&a With Director Edgar Wright 15 00:30 – 02:40
  • All Of Us Strangers + Q&a With Paul Mescal, Andrew Scott & Director Andrew
  • Haigh 15 18:30 – 20:45
  • Dune: Part 2 + Intro-q&a With Florence Pugh 12a 15:00 – 18:15
  • The Greatest Showman Sing-a-long Pg 13:00 – 14:45
  • Inside Out 2 Pg 11:00 – 12:40

Saturday

  • Only Lovers Left Alive + Intro-q&a With Tilda Swinton 15 00:30 – 03:00
  • Eno + Q&a With Director Gary Hustwit 19:45 – 21:55
  • Furiosa: A Mad Max Saga 15 17:15 – 19:45
  • Kneecap + Q&a With Band & Director 15:00 – 17:15
  • Shaun Of The Dead 20th Anniversary + Intro With Simon Pegg & Edgar Wright 15 13:00 – 15:00
  • Despicable Me 4 11:00 – 12:25

Sunday

  • A Girl Walks Home Alone At Night 15 00:30 – 02:35
  • Nosferatu (1922) + Intro With Dan Smith And Live Score By Chris Green Pg 19:30 – 21:10
  • Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol.3 12 16:30 – 19:00
  • Unicorns + Q&a With Ben Hardy, Jason Patel And Directors 15 14:00 – 16:30
  • I’m Not There + Q&a With Cate Blanchett 15 11:00 – 13:45

🎪 Tree Stage

Wednesday

David R Abram – Prehistoric Britain From The Air 23:30 – 00:15
Sam Lee – An Oak Song, A Folksong And A Nightingale 22:30 – 23:30
Merlin Sheldrake Q&a With Emily Eavis 21:30 – 22:30
Youth Ft Jake Storm – Allen Ginsberg’s Iron Horse 21:00 – 21:30
Jasmin Harsono – Opening Meditation 20:15 – 21:00
Jan Van Ijken & Entity – The Art Of Flying 19:30 – 20:15
Opening Ceremony & Fire Procession 19:00 – 19:30

Thursday

  • Steve Hillage & Miquette Giraudy Performing Rainbow Dome Musick 01:40 – 02:55
  • Youth 00:50 – 01:40
  • The Orb 23:50 – 00:50
  • Violeta Vicci 22:50 – 23:50
  • Ana Roxanne 21:55 – 22:50
  • Chloe Slomo A/v 21:05 – 21:55
  • Steven Wilson The Harmony Codex Title Track In Quadraphonic 20:55 – 21:05
  • Klein 19:40 – 20:55
  • The Egg Ambient Set 18:50 – 19:40
  • Interval 18:40 – 18:50
  • Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi Ambient Dj Set 17:30 – 18:40
  • Interval 16:30 – 17:30
  • Plaid Ambient Dj Set 15:15 – 16:30
  • Fish56octagon Ambient Dj Set 14:15 – 15:15
  • Mixmaster Morris 13:15 – 14:15
  • Merlin Sheldrake 12:30 – 13:15
  • Mat Collishaw – Even To The End 12:10 – 12:30
  • Jan Van Ijken & Entity – Planktonium 11:30 – 12:10
  • Entity 11:00 – 11:30

Friday

  • Max Cooper Ambient Live Av 00:50 – 02:50
  • Kmru 00:00 – 00:50
  • Mat Collishaw – Even To The End 23:45 – 00:00
  • Interval

Saturday

  • The Quadalakalaka Club 02:00 – 02:50
  • James Burton (Warp Records) Warp Beatless Mix 00:50 – 02:00
  • Jon Hopkins – Ritual – Immersive Album Listening Experience 00:00 – 00:50
  • Mat Collishaw – Even To The End 23:45 – 00:00
  • Interval
  • Jasmin Harsono – Immersive Ambient Live Sounds And Visuals 11:00 – 11:30

Sunday

  • Bleep43 : Presents
  • Konx-om-pax 01:20 – 02:20
  • Dan Bean 01:10 – 01:20
  • Bea Brennan 00:10 – 01:10
  • Dan Bean 00:00 – 00:10
  • Rrose 23:00 – 00:00
  • Mat Collishaw – Even To The End 22:45 – 23:00

🎪 San Remo

Thursday

  • Job Jobse 01:00 – 03:00
  • Dixon 23:00 – 01:00
  • Marie Montexier 21:30 – 23:00
  • Amaliah 20:00 – 21:30
  • Fafi Abdel Nour 18:30 – 20:00
  • Alex Kassian 17:00 – 18:30
  • Cc:disco! 15:00 – 17:00
  • Ruby Savage 13:30 – 15:00
  • Wasted Space & Manuel Darquart 12:00 – 13:30
  • Room Service 10:00 – 12:00

Friday

  • Daphni 01:00 – 03:00
  • Sofia Kourtesis (Dj) 23:30 – 01:00
  • Theo Kottis 22:00 – 23:30
  • Ross From Friends 20:30 – 22:00
  • Swoose 19:00 – 20:30
  • Jayda G 17:30 – 19:00
  • Heels & Souls 16:00 – 17:30
  • Retro Cassetta 14:30 – 16:00
  • Ella Knight 13:00 – 14:30
  • Deptford Northern Soul Club 11:30 – 13:00
  • Emma-jean Thackray (DJ Set) 10:00 – 11:30

Saturday

  • Young Marco 01:00 – 03:00
  • Moxie 23:30 – 01:00
  • Leon Vynehall 22:00 – 23:30
  • Tarzsa 20:30 – 22:00
  • Alexander Nut 19:00 – 20:30
  • Dar Disku 17:30 – 19:00
  • Maddy Maia + Tottie 16:00 – 17:30
  • Macca 14:30 – 16:00
  • Sophie Mcalister 13:00 – 14:30
  • Amateurism 11:30 – 13:00
  • Prah Recordings 10:00 – 11:30

Sunday

  • Shanti Celeste B2b Peach 00:30 – 02:30
  • Axel Boman 23:00 – 00:30
  • Dj Tennis 21:30 – 23:00
  • Confidence Man (Dj) 20:00 – 21:30
  • Erol Alkan B2b Palms Trax 18:00 – 20:00
  • Kim Ann Foxman 16:30 – 18:00
  • Scarlett O’malley 15:00 – 16:30
  • Camilo Miranda 13:30 – 15:00
  • Raw Silk 12:00 – 13:30
  • Frederika 10:00 – 12:00

🎪 Strummerville

Thursday

  • Joei Supernova 01:00 – 03:00
  • Slicknbobby 00:00 – 00:50
  • Fat Dog 23:00 – 23:40
  • Sleaze 22:00 – 22:40
  • Chimer 21:00 – 21:40
  • Imperial Wax 20:00 – 20:40
  • Aine Deane 18:00 – 18:40
  • Tom Bright 17:10 – 17:50
  • Frank Turner 16:00 – 17:00
  • Guise 15:00 – 15:30
  • Calum Bowie 14:00 – 14:40
  • Rosie Aldridge 13:00 – 13:40
  • Dennis Just Dennis 12:00 – 12:30

Friday

  • Will Skillz 01:30 – 03:00
  • Mark Sinclair 00:00 – 01:20
  • Sabiyha 22:00 – 22:40
  • Mr Key 21:00 – 21:40
  • Giya 20:00 – 20:40
  • The Royston Club 19:00 – 19:40
  • Us 18:00 – 18:40
  • The Jonny Halifax Invocation 17:00 – 17:40
  • The Page Of Cups 16:00 – 16:40
  • Paleblu 15:00 – 15:40
  • Rompas Reggae Shack 12:00 – 15:00

Saturday

  • Dave Beer House & Electro Set 01:30 – 03:00
  • Andy Carroll House & Electro Set 00:00 – 07:12
  • Uncle Brian’s Abattoir 23:00 – 23:40
  • Lambrini Girls 22:00 – 22:40
  • Fat White Family (Acoustic) 21:00 – 21:45
  • Scarsdale Fats 20:00 – 20:40
  • Just Like Honey 19:00 – 19:40
  • Zoe Devlin Love 18:00 – 18:40
  • Firouzeh 17:00 – 17:40
  • Supalung 16:00 – 16:40
  • Rave New World: Acid House Cabaret 14:30 – 15:15
  • Anna Campeau Dj 12:00 – 14:00
  • Ged Lever 11:00 – 12:00

Sunday

  • Strummerville Closing Party Ft Taleggio Nights, Lord Gid 00:00 – 03:00
  • Bastard Love 22:00 – 00:00
  • Underdog Presents: Peter Xan 21:00 – 21:30
  • Underdog Presents: Dream Mclean 20:30 – 21:00
  • Underdog Presents: Se.v.en 20:00 – 20:30
  • Bel Cobain 19:00 – 19:40
  • Miss Beans 18:00 – 18:45
  • Lizzie Esau 17:00 – 17:40
  • Green Beat (Dj) 16:00 – 16:45
  • Charles Hendy (Mary Wallopers) 15:00 – 16:00
  • Joli Blon Cajun Band 14:00 – 14:40
  • Bob Doyle 13:40 – 14:00
  • Peppermint. 13:20 – 13:40
  • Jack Chard 13:00 – 13:20
  • Greg Mahon Poetry 12:00 – 12:20

🎪 The Bandstand

Thursday

  • A.k.d. 00:00 – 01:00
  • Diddy Sweg 22:40 – 23:30
  • The Starlings 21:20 – 22:10
  • Blackberry Wood 20:20 – 21:00
  • The Rumble-o’s 19:20 – 20:00
  • Showhawk Duo 18:20 – 19:00
  • Swingle Tree 17:20 – 18:00
  • Sam Lee 16:20 – 17:00
  • Beth Porter 15:20 – 16:00
  • Hodmadoddery 14:00 – 15:00

Friday

  • Fülü 00:00 – 01:00
  • Rumba De Bodas 22:30 – 23:30
  • Kangaroo Moon 21:00 – 22:00
  • Mohawkestra 19:30 – 20:30
  • Dead Horse Bay 18:15 – 19:00
  • Joli Blon 17:05 – 17:50
  • Daisy Chapman 16:00 – 16:40
  • Red Carousel 15:00 – 15:40
  • Maclean Colston & Saul Rose 14:00 – 14:40
  • Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan 13:15 – 13:45
  • Mishra 12:30 – 13:00
  • Pasha Finn & The Ellipsis 11:45 – 12:15

Saturday

  • Headmix 00:00 – 01:00
  • The World Government 22:30 – 23:30
  • The Beatbox Collective 21:00 – 22:00
  • Ushti Baba 19:30 – 20:30
  • Kirszenbaum 18:15 – 19:00
  • The Barefoot Bandit 17:00 – 17:50
  • Gusto Gusto 16:00 – 16:40
  • Tom Moore & Archie Moss 15:00 – 15:40
  • Jennifer Crook 14:00 – 14:40
  • Florence Knight 13:15 – 13:45
  • Dusty Stray 12:30 – 13:00
  • David Celia 11:45 – 12:15

Sunday

  • Suntou Susso 23:15 – 00:15
  • Buffo’s Wake 21:45 – 22:45
  • The Shingalings 20:30 – 21:15
  • Tolstoys 19:20 – 20:00
  • The Marching Skaletons 18:15 – 19:00
  • King Dinosaur 17:00 – 17:40
  • Leburnicus 16:00 – 16:40
  • Hawkeye & Hoe Band 15:00 – 15:40
  • The Ayoub Sisters 14:00 – 14:40
  • Superlung 13:15 – 13:45
  • Morning Star 12:30 – 13:00
  • Good Habits 11:45 – 12:15

🎪 The Bug

Thursday

  • Pizza Hotline 20:45 – 21:30
  • Gallegos 20:00 – 20:45
  • Notting Hill St Pauls Carnival 17:30 – 19:30
  • Notting Hill St Pauls Carnival 14:00 – 15:30

Friday

  • Badger 21:00 – 22:00
  • Maha Quest 20:00 – 21:00
  • Krafty Kuts 19:00 – 20:00
  • Tom Tucker B2b Dave Trotter 18:00 – 19:00
  • Extra Medium 17:00 – 18:00

Saturday

  • Dj Boring Sos Takeover 20:00 – 21:00
  • Sim0ne Sos Takeover 19:00 – 20:00
  • Dan Shake Sos Takeover 18:00 – 19:00
  • Loopdeeloop Sos Takeover 17:30 – 18:00
  • Rogue Wave 17:00 – 17:30
  • Junior Jungle 15:30 – 16:30

Sunday

  • Woody Cook 19:00 – 20:00
  • Orbital’s Phil B2b Conradical 18:00 – 19:00
  • Andy Cato B2b Spooky Cash Cash 17:00 – 18:00

🎪 Carhenge

Wednesday

  • Jo Bucket 13:00 – 14:00
  • Jo Bucket 17:00 – 18:00
  • Fulu Miziki 22:30 – 23:40

Thursday

  • Jo Bucket 11:00 – 12:00
  • Fulu Miziki 13:00 – 14:00
  • Jo Bucket 17:00 – 18:00
  • Fulu Miziki 22:00 – 22:30

Friday

  • Jo Bucket 11:00 – 12:00
  • Fulu Miziki 13:00 – 14:00
  • Jo Bucket 16:00 – 17:00
  • Fulu Miziki 22:00 – 23:00

Saturday

  • Jo Bucket 11:00 – 12:00
  • Fulu Miziki 13:00 – 14:00
  • Jo Bucket 16:00 – 17:00
  • Fulu Miziki & Notting Hill Carnival 21:00 – 22:00

Sunday

  • Jo Bucket 11:00 – 12:00
  • Jo Bucket 15:00 – 16:00
  • Jo Bucket 19:00 – 20:00

🎪 Terminal 1

Thursday

  • Notting Hill Carnival Presents: Solution Sound, Nick Manasseh, David Hill, Mr Fix It 20:00 – 03:00

Friday

  • St Paul’s Carnival: Windrush Library Talks – The Originators 11:00 – 12:30
  • Notting Hill Carnival Presents: Gladdy Wax, Mark Professor, David Hill, Mr Fix It 20:00 – 03:00

Saturday

  • St Paul’s Carnival: Windrush Library Talks – Fusion & Activism 11:00 – 12:30
  • Notting Hill Carnival Presents: Gaz’s Rockin’ Blues, Chris Peckings, Likkle Minty, David Hill, Mr Fix It 20:00 – 03:00

Sunday

  • St Paul’s Carnival: Windrush Library Talks – Infinity & Beyond 11:00 – 12:30
  • Notting Hill Carnival Presents: Seduction City, Smokey Joe, David Hill, Mr Fix It 20:00 – 02:30

🎪 West Holts Bar

Wednesday

  • Overeasy Music Quiz 17:00 – 00:00

Thursday

  • Russ Ryan & Mo Fingaz 01:20 – 03:00
  • Das Brass 00:20 – 01:20
  • Freddie And The Freeloaders 22:30 – 00:00
  • Jayahadadream 21:20 – 22:10
  • Enjoyable Listens 20:15 – 21:00
  • Antony Szmierek 19:10 – 19:55
  • West Holts Music Quiz 17:00 – 19:00

Friday

  • The Filthy Six 01:10 – 02:10
  • Rebecca Vasmant 00:45 – 01:10
  • The Ben Jones Experience Feat Vula 23:45 – 00:45
  • Tarju Le’sano 21:30 – 22:15
  • She’s Got Brass 19:45 – 20:15
  • Stone Jets 18:15 – 18:45

Saturday

  • Steamy Bumplings B2b Vsvn 02:00 – 03:00
  • Intervention 01:10 – 02:00
  • Lubiana 00:45 – 01:10
  • She’s Got Brass 23:45 – 00:45
  • Enjoyable Listens 21:30 – 22:15
  • Noah And The Loners 20:00 – 20:30
  • Georgie Boyd 18:30 – 19:00
  • Dan Ottewell 17:00 – 17:30

Sunday

  • Freddie And The Freeloaders 01:00 – 02:30
  • J Spynx 23:15 – 00:45
  • Natalie Williams Soul Family 21:00 – 22:00
  • Dean King 19:30 – 20:00
  • Ruby Cross 18:00 – 18:30

➕ MORE

For even more areas and stage times, please visit the official Glastonbury website.

Share This Article